Fall/Winter 2017 Mass Schedules

Alphabetical By City
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

2017 Fall/Winter Mass Schedule

 

ALGOMA — St. Mary: Sat. 4 p.m. (July through Dec.); 5:30 p.m. (Jan. through June); Sun. 8:15 a.m.

AMBERG — St. Agnes: Sun. 8 a.m.; Holy Day 8 a.m.

ANIWA (see also Birnamwood) — St. Boniface: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil 7 p.m.

ANTIGO

St John: Sat. 5:30 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day 8:30 a.m. & 5:30 p.m.

Ss. Mary & Hyacinth: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 7:30 a.m.; Holy Day 7:30 a.m.

APPLETON

Sacred Heart: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

St. Bernadette: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day Nov. 1, 5:30 p.m.; Dec. 8, 8:30 a.m. & 5:30 p.m.

St. Bernard: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day Nov. 1, 8 a.m., 4:45 & 6:45 p.m.; Dec. 8, 8 a.m.

St. Joseph: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m., 6:30 p.m.; Holy Day 12:05 p.m. & see bulletin

St. Mary: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8, 9:30 & 11 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

St. Pius X: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10:30 a.m., 6 p.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

St. Therese: Sat. 4 p.m. (English), 5:30 p.m. (Spanish); Sun. 9 a.m. (English), 11 a.m. (Spanish); Holy Day 8 a.m. (English), 6:30 p.m. Bilingual)

St. Thomas More: Sat. 5 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day: 7 &10:30 a.m., 6:30 p.m.

ARMSTRONG CREEK (see also Goodman) — St. Stanislaus Kostka: Sat. 5:30 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

AURORA – Sacred Heart: 5 p.m. Last Sunday of the month

BAY SETTLEMENT — Holy Cross: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

BEAR CREEK – St. Mary: Sun. 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

BIRNAMWOOD (see also Aniwa) — St. Philomena: Sat. 7:30 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.; Holy Day 7:30 a.m.

BLACK CREEK — St. Mary: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 a.m.; Holy Day: 7:30 a.m. & 6:30 p.m.

BRILLION — Holy Family: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

BRUSSELS — St. Francis and St. Mary: Sat. 5:30 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin or parish website

CASCO — Holy Trinity: Sat. 7:30 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day 10 a.m.

CECIL — St. Martin: (No Saturday Mass until May, 2018); Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil 4 p.m.

CHAMPION — St. Joseph: Sun. 9 a.m.

CHAMPION – National Shrine of Our Lady of Good Help: Sun. 11 a.m.; Holy Day 11 a.m.

CHILTON — Good Shepherd: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day 8 a.m. & 6:30 p.m.

CLARKS MILLS (CATO) — Immaculate Conception of Mary: Sat. 5:30 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day 8:15 a.m.

CLINTONVILLE — St. Rose of Lima: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

COLEMAN/LENA — St. Anne: Sat. 4 p.m. (Lena); 6 p.m. (Coleman); Sun. 8:30 a.m. (Coleman); 10:30 a.m. (Lena); Holy Day see bulletin

COMBINED LOCKS — St. Paul: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

COOPERSTOWN — St. James: Sat. 7:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

CRANDON — St. Joseph: Sat 5 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.

CRIVITZ — St. Mary: Sat. 4 & 7 p.m.; Sun. 8 &10:30 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil 7 p.m., Day 8 a.m.

DENMARK

All Saints/Holy Trinity (New Denmark): Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10:15 a.m.; (2nd & 4th Saturday, 6 p.m. Holy Trinity); Holy Day see bulletin

Monastery of the Holy Name of Jesus (Carmelite Monastery): Sun. 7 a.m.; Holy Day 7 a.m.

DE PERE

Our Lady of Lourdes: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8:15 & 10:15 a.m.; Holy Day 7 a.m. & 6:30 p.m.; School Mass 8:45 a.m.

St. Francis Xavier: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9 & 11 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin or www.stfrancisdepere.org

St. Mary: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin or www.stmarydepere.org

St. Norbert Abbey: Sun. 10 a.m.

St. Norbert College (Old St. Joseph Church): Sun. 10 a.m. & 7 p.m. (evening service only when students are present); Holy Day see bulletin or www.snc.edu/parish

DYCKESVILLE — St. Louis: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

EGG HARBOR/ NORTHERN DOOR COUNTY — Stella Maris: (Sept. 9 thru Oct. 15) Sat. 4 p.m (Fish Creek); Sat. 6 p.m. (Jacksonport); Sun. 8 a.m. (Egg Harbor); Sun. 9:30 a.m. (Sister Bay); Sun. 11 a.m. (Baileys Harbor); (Oct. 21, 2017 thru Jan. 21, 2018) Sat. 4 p.m. (Fish Creek); Sun. 8 a.m. (Jacksonport); 10 a.m. (Sister Bay); Holy Day Nov. 1, 8 a.m. (Fish Creek), 4:15 p.m. (Baileys Harbor); Holy Day Vigil Dec. 7, 6 p.m. (Sister Bay), Holy Day Dec. 8, 8 a.m. (Jacksonport)

ELCHO — Holy Family: Sat. 6 p.m. (thru Sept., no Mass after Sept. 30); Sun. 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil see bulletin

FLINTVILLE — Ss. Edward and Isidore: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day 8:30 a.m. & 6:30 p.m.

FLORENCE — Immaculate Conception: Deer Hunter’s Mass, Sat. Nov. 18, 6 p.m.; Sun. 8 a.m.; Holy Day 12 noon

FRANCIS CREEK — St. Anne: Sat. 6 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

FREEDOM — St. Nicholas: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 7 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

GILLETT — St. John: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

GLENMORE/STARK — St. Mary: Sat. 6 p.m. (1st, 3rd & 5th Saturdays of the Month, Stark); Sun. 9:45 a.m. (Glenmore).

GOODMAN (see also Armstrong Creek) — St. Joan of Arc: Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

GREEN BAY

St. Francis Xavier Cathedral: September, October, and November: Closed for major renovations. Re-opening Sat. Dec. 2, 4 p.m. | Sun. Dec. 3, 9 a.m.; Weekend Masses during renovation see St. John the Evangelist

Annunciation of the Blessed Virgin Mary: Sun. 8 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

UWGB Catholic Campus Ministry: Sun. 7 p.m. when school is in session. First Mass Sept. 10 @ Student Union 1965 Room; Holy Day 9 p.m.

McCormick Home: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.

Nativity of Our Lord: Sat. 5 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 &10:15 a.m.; Holy Day Nov. 1, 8 a.m. & 6:30 p.m.; Vigil Dec. 7, 6:30 p.m.; Dec. 8, 8 a.m.

Prince of Peace: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day 7:30 a.m. & 6:30 p.m. or call office (920) 468-5718

Resurrection: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day check website www.gbres.org

St. Agnes: Sat. 4:15 p.m.; Sun. 8, 9:30 & 11 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin or www.stagnesgreenbay.org

St. Bernard: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m., 6:30 p.m. (Youth Mass); Holy Day Vigil 5:30 p.m.; Holy Day 5:30 p.m.

St. Elizabeth Ann Seton: Sat. 4:15 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

St. John the Evangelist: Sat. 4 and 5:30 p.m.; Sun. 9 and 10:45 a.m. (interpreted Mass for the deaf and hard of hearing); Holy Day see bulletin

St. Joseph: Sun. 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

St. Jude: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9:15 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

St. Mary of the Angels: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

St. Matthew: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day 7:30 a.m. & 6:30 p.m.

St. Patrick: Sat. 4 p.m.; (No Sunday Mass); Holy Day see bulletin

St. Patrick Oratory, Latin Mass (held at St. Patrick Parish, Green Bay): Sun. 8 a.m. (low Mass), 10 a.m. (high Mass); Holy Day 6 p.m.

Ss. Peter and Paul: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m. (English), 12:30 p.m. (Spanish); Holy Day see bulletin or website

St. Philip the Apostle: Sat. 4 p.m. (English); Sun. 8 & 9:30 a.m. (English), 11 a.m. (Spanish). Holy Day Vigil 5:30 p.m.; Holy Day 7:30 a.m. (English), 6 p.m. (Bilingual);

St. Willebrord: Sat. 4:30 p.m.(English), 6 p.m. (Spanish); Sun. 7:30 & 9 a.m., 5 p.m. (English), 10:45 a.m. (blended), 12:30 p.m. & 6:30 p.m. (Spanish); Holy Day Vigil 5 p.m., Day 7:15 a.m., 12:05 p.m. (English) & 5 p.m. (Bilingual)

GREENVILLE — St. Mary of the Immaculate Conception: Sat. 4 p.m; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin or website

GRESHAM — St. Francis Solanus: Sun. 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day Nov. 1, 6:30 p.m.; Dec. 8, 8 a.m.

HILBERT — St. Mary: Sun. 9:30 a.m.

HOFA PARK — St. Stanislaus: Sat. 8 p.m.

HORTONVILLE — Ss. Peter and Paul: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day 6:30 p.m.

HOWARD (Green Bay) — St. John the Baptist: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

HUMBOLDT — St. Thomas the Apostle: Sun. 7:30 & 10:30 a.m.

INSTITUTE — Ss. Peter and Paul: Sat. 6 p.m.; Sun. 8 a.m., 1 p.m. (Spanish); Holy Day see bulletin

ISAAR — St. Sebastian: Sun 8 a.m.; Holy Day 8:15 a.m.

KAUKAUNA

Holy Cross: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 7:30, 9:15 & 11 a.m.; Holy Day Nov. 1, 7 & 8:20 a.m., 4 p.m.; Nov. 2, 7 p.m.; Dec. 8, 7 & 8:20 a.m., 5:30 p.m.

St. Katherine Drexel: Sat. 4 p.m. (St. Mary’s site); Sun. 8:30 a.m. (St. Francis site), 8:30 &10:30 a.m. (St. Mary’s site); Holy Day Vigil 6:30 p.m. (St. Mary’s site); Day 8:30 a.m. (St. Mary’s site)

KELLNERSVILLE — St. Joseph: Sun. 10 a.m.; Holy Day 10 a.m.

KESHENA — St. Michael: Sat. 4 p.m.(starting Saturday after Labor Day Weekend); Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day Nov. 1, 6 p.m., Dec. 8, 10 a.m.

KEWAUNEE — Holy Rosary: Sat. 5:30 p.m.; Sun. 10:15 a.m.; Holy Day Nov. 1, 8:05 a.m. & 6:30 p.m.; Holy Day Vigil Dec. 7, 6:30 p.m., Day Dec. 8, 8:05 a.m.

KIEL — Ss. Peter and Paul: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

KIMBERLY/DARBOY — Holy Spirit: Sat. 4:30 p.m. (Kimberly); Sun. 7:30 a.m. (Darboy), 9:30 a.m. (Kimberly); Holy Day see bulletin

KRAKOW — St. Casimir: Sat. 7 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.

LAKEWOOD — St. Mary of the Lake: Sat. 4 p.m. (Lakewood), 5:30 p.m. (Silver Cliff); Sun. 7:30 a.m. (Crooked Lake), 9 a.m. (Lakewood); Holy Day see bulletin

LAONA — St. Leonard: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day 7:30 a.m.

LEBANON — St. Patrick: Sat. 7 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.

LEOPOLIS — St. Mary: Sun. 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day Nov. 1, 8:30 a.m.; Dec. 8, 7 p.m.

LITTLE CHUTE — St. John Nepomucene: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

LITTLE SUAMICO — St. Pius: Sat. 5:30 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m. (Sunday schedule may change. Please contact parish office for information.); Holy Day 7 p.m.

LONG LAKE — St. Norbert: Sun. 10:30 a.m. (10:45 a.m. Winter schedule starting Nov. 5)

LUXEMBURG — Immaculate Conception (St. Mary): Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 7:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

MACKVILLE — St. Edward: Sat. 5:30 p.m.; Sun. 8:45 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil 6:30 p.m.; Day 8:15 a.m.

MANAWA — Sacred Heart: Sun. 8 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin or call parish office 920-596-3323

MANITOWOC — St. Francis of Assisi: Sat. 4 p.m. (Grand, Marshall & Waldo sites); Sun. 7:30 & 9:30 a.m. (Waldo site), 9 a.m. (Marshall site), 8 & 10 a.m. (Grand site), 5 p.m. Life Teen Mass (Waldo site, every 2nd Sunday of the month); Holy Day Vigil Dec. 7, 6 p.m. (Marshall site); Holy Day Dec. 8, 6:45 a.m. (Grand site), 5:30 p.m. (Waldo site)

MAPLEWOOD — Holy Name of Mary: Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

MARINETTE — Holy Family: Sat. 4 p.m. (Our Lady of Lourdes Church); Sun. 8 a.m. (St. Joseph Church), 10 a.m. (Our Lady of Lourdes Church); Holy Day see bulletin

MARION — St. Mary: Sat. 5 p.m.

MENASHA

St. John the Baptist: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil 6 p.m.

St. Mary: Sat. 6 p.m. (Ad Orientem); Sun. 7 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day 8:10 a.m.

St. Patrick: Sun. 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin or website

MISHICOT — Holy Cross: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

NAVARINO — St. Lawrence: Sun. 10 a.m.; Holy Day 6:30 p.m.

NEENAH

St. Gabriel the Archangel: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day 7 a.m., 12:15 & 6:30 p.m.

St. Margaret Mary: Sat. 5 p.m.; Sun. 7:30 & 9:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

NEOPIT — St. Anthony: Sun. 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day Nov. 2, 6 p.m.; Holy Day Dec. 8, 5:15 p.m.

NEVA — St. Wenceslaus: Sun. 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil 7 p.m.

NEWALD — St. Hubert: Sat. 4 p.m.

NEW FRANKEN — St. Kilian: Sat. 4 p.m.

NEW HOLSTEIN — Holy Rosary: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

NEW LONDON — Most Precious Blood: Sat. 5 p.m.; Sun. 7:30, 9 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day Nov. 1, 8 a.m. & 6 p.m.

NEWTON — St. Thomas the Apostle: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m., 1 p.m. (Spanish); Holy Day Nov. 1, 9 a.m. & 6:30 p.m.; Holy Day Vigil Dec. 7, 6:30 p.m.; Day Dec. 8, 9 a.m.

NIAGARA — St. Anthony: Sat. 6 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.

 OCONTO — Holy Trinity: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 10:45 a.m.

OCONTO FALLS — St. Anthony: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.

OMRO — St. Mary: Sat. 6 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day 6 p.m.

ONEIDA  

Immaculate Conception: Sun. 8 a.m.

St. Joseph: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.

OSHKOSH

Newman Center: Sun. 7 p.m. while school is in session
Most Blessed Sacrament: Sat. 4 p.m. (St. Peter site), Sun. 7:30 & 10:45 a.m. (St. Mary site), 9 a.m. (St. Peter site); Holy Day see bulletin

St. Jude the Apostle: Sat. 4:30 p.m. (St. Vincent site); Sun. 7:30 & 11 a.m. (Sacred Heart site), 9:30 a.m. (St Vincent site); Holy Day Vigil Dec. 7, 6:30 p.m. (St. Vincent site); Holy Day Dec. 8, 7:30 a.m. (Sacred Heart site)

St. Raphael the Archangel: Sat. 5 p.m.; Sun. 7:30, 9 & 11 a.m., 5 p.m. (5 p.m. Mass starts Sept. 10); Holy Day Nov. 1, 6 p.m.; Dec. 8, 7:15 a.m. & 6 p.m.

 PEMBINE — St. Margaret: Sat. 4 p.m.

PESHTIGO — St. Mary: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

PHLOX — St. Joseph Holy Family: Sat. 7 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil 7 p.m.

PICKEREL — St. Mary: Sat. 4 p.m. (thru Sept. no Mass after Sept. 30); Sun. 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

PLAINFIELD — St. Paul: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil 7 p.m., Holy Day 7 a.m.

POY SIPPI — Sacred Heart of Jesus: Sun. 10:30 a.m.

PULASKI — Assumption B.V.M.: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day 7 & 10 a.m., 7 p.m.

 REDGRANITE — St. Mark: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m.

ROSIERE/LINCOLN — St. Peter (Lincoln) and St. Hubert (Rosiere): Sat. 4 p.m. (Rosiere); Sun. 10:15 a.m. (Lincoln); Holy Day see bulletin

 ST. ANNA — St. Ann: Sun. 8 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

ST. NAZIANZ — St. Gregory: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

SCHOOL HILL — Holy Trinity: Sun. 8 a.m. & 7 p.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

SEYMOUR — St. John the Baptist: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.; Holy Day 6:30 p.m.

SHAWANO — Sacred Heart: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun 7:30 & 10:45 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

SHERWOOD/ST. JOHN — St. John /Sacred Heart: Sat.5:45 p.m. (Sherwood); Sun. 8 a.m. (Sherwood), 11 a.m. (St. John); Holy Day Nov. 1, 8:30 a.m. (Sherwood)

SHIOCTON — St. Denis: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m.

SOBIESKI — St. Maximilian Kolbe: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 9:45 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

STANGELVILLE — St. Therese de Lisieux: (Sept. – Oct. 31) Sat. 7:30 p.m. (East Krok), Sun. 8 a.m. (Stangelville), 9:30 a.m. (Pilsen); (Nov. 1 – April 30) Sat. 4 p.m. (Pilsen), 7:30 p.m. (East Krok); Sun. 8 a.m. (Stangelville)

STEPHENSVILLE — St. Patrick: Sun. 8:30 a.m.

STILES — St. Patrick: Sun. 7:30 a.m.

STOCKBRIDGE — St. Mary: Sat. 4 p.m.; Holy Day 8:30 a.m.

STURGEON BAY

Corpus Christi: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 7:30 & 10:30 a.m.

St. Joseph: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.

SUAMICO — St. Benedict: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 7:30 & 10:30 a.m. (Sunday schedule may change. Please contact parish office for information.); Holy Day 8 a.m.

SURING — St. Michael: Sun. 7:30 a.m. (Chute Pond Chapel); 8:45 a.m. (Suring)

 TIGERTON — St. Anthony: Sun. 8 a.m.

TISCH MILLS — St. Isidore the Farmer: Sun. 10 a.m. (starting Nov. 1)

TWO RIVERS — St. Peter the Fisherman: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 7:30 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day 8 a.m. & 6:30 p.m.

 WABENO — St. Ambrose: Sun. 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day see bulletin

WALSH — Ss. Joseph & Edward: Sun. 8 a.m.

WAUPACA — St. Mary Magdalene: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day Dec. 8, 12:15 & 6 p.m.

WAUSAUKEE — St. Augustine: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9:30 a.m.; Holy Day 6:30 p.m.

WAUTOMA — St. Joseph: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 9:30 a.m. & 11:30 a.m. (Spanish); Holy Day see bulletin

WEYAUWEGA — Ss. Peter and Paul: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m.

WHITELAKE/LANGLADE — Ss. James and Stanislaus: Sun. 9 a.m.; (Oct. 1 through May 30); Holy Day 6 p.m.

WHITELAW — St. Michael: Sat. 4 p.m; Sun. 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day 6:30 p.m.

WINNECONNE — St. Mary: Sat. 4 p.m. (starting Sept. 30); Sun. 10:30 a.m. (starting Oct. 1); Holy Day Dec. 8, 7:30 a.m.

WITTENBERG — Holy Family/St. William: Sun. 10 a.m.

WRIGHTSTOWN — St. Clare: Sat. 4 p.m. (Askeaton), 6 p.m. (Wrightstown); Sun. 8 a.m. (Greenleaf), 10 a.m. (Wrightstown); Holy Day Nov. 1, 8 a.m. (Askeaton), 6:30 p.m. (Wrightstown)