Christmas Mass Schedule 2017

Alphabetical By City
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Christmas Mass Schedule 2017

ALGOMA — St. Mary: Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 8:15 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 5:30 p.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8:15 a.m.

AMBERG — St. Agnes: Eve: 6 p.m.

ANIWA — St. Boniface: Day: 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 4 p.m.

ANTIGO

St. John: Eve: 5:30 & 9 p.m.; Day: 9 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

SS. Mary and Hyacinth: Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 4 p.m.

APPLETON

Sacred Heart: Eve: 4:30 & 9 p.m.; Day: 9 a.m. (Due to the 4th Sunday of Advent on Dec. 24th, Sacred Heart will alter their morning Mass schedule to be only one Mass); Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

St. Bernadette: Eve: 5 &10:30 p.m.; Day: 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 10 a.m.

St. Bernard: Eve: 4 & 10 p.m.; Day: 9 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

St. Joseph: Eve: 4, 6:30 & 10 p.m.; Day: 9 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

St. Mary: Eve: 4, 6:30 & 10 p.m.; Day: 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 8, 9:30 & 11 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8:30 a.m.

St. Pius X: Eve: 4, 7 & 10 p.m.; Day: 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

St. Therese: Eve: 4 p.m. (English), 7 p.m. (Spanish); Day: 9 a.m. (English), 11 a.m. (Spanish); Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m. (English), 11 a.m. (Spanish)

St. Thomas More: Eve: 4 & 9:30 p.m.; Day: 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 5 p.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

ARMSTRONG CREEK — St. Stanislaus Kostka: Eve: 5:30 p.m.; Day: 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 5:30 p.m.

AURORA — Sacred Heart: Eve: 12 midnight

BEAR CREEK — St. Mary: Eve: 6:30 p.m.; Day: 10:30 a.m.

BIRNAMWOOD — St. Philomena: Eve: 4 p.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 10 a.m.

BLACK CREEK — St. Mary: Eve: 4 p.m., 12 midnight; Day: 8 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 4 p.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8 a.m.

BRILLION — Holy Family: Eve: 4 p.m. (Children’s), 7 & 11 p.m.; Day: 9 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

BRUSSELS — St. Francis and St. Mary: Eve: 8 p.m.; Day: 8:30 & 10:15 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 5:30 p.m.

CASCO — Holy Trinity: Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 9 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 7:30 p.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 10 a.m.

CECIL — St. Martin: Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 9 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

CHAMPION — St. Joseph: Eve: 7:30 p.m.; Day: 9 a.m.
Shrine of Our Lady of Good Help: Day: 11 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 11 a.m.

CHILTON — Good Shepherd: Eve: 4 & 6:30 p.m. & 12 midnight; Day: 9 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8 a.m.

CLARKS MILLS — Immaculate Conception (St. Mary): Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8:30 a.m.

CLINTONVILLE — St. Rose: Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 8:30 a.m.

COLEMAN/LENA — St. Anne: Eve: 4 p.m. (Lena), 6 p.m. (Coleman); Day: 8:30 a.m. (Coleman), 10:30 a.m. (Lena); Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 8:30 a.m. (Coleman), 10:30 a.m. (Lena); Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8:30 a.m. (Lena)

COMBINED LOCKS — St. Paul: Eve. 4 p.m. (Children’s Mass) & 9 p.m.; Day 9:30 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 4 p.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.

COOPERSTOWN — St. James: Eve: 4 p.m. (Children’s Mass) & 8 p.m. (prelude 7:30 p.m.); Day: 8 a.m. (prelude 7:30 a.m.); Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 7:30 p.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8 a.m.

CRANDON — St. Joseph: Eve: 4:30 p.m.; Day: 9 a.m.

CRIVITZ — St. Mary: Eve: 4 & 8 p.m.; Day: 8 & 10:30 a.m.

DENMARK

All Saints/Holy Trinity: Eve: 4 & 9 p.m. (All Saints); Day: 7 a.m. (Holy Trinity), 8:15 a.m. (All Saints); Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 4 p.m. (All Saints), 6 p.m. (Holy Trinity); Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8:15 a.m. (All Saints)

Carmelite Monastery: Eve: 12 Midnight; Day: 8:30 a.m., 2:15 p.m.

DE PERE

Our Lady of Lourdes: Eve: 4, 7 & 10 p.m.; Day: 9 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 8:15 & 10:15 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

St. Francis Xavier: Eve: 4 p.m. (Narration & traditional songs, ½ hour before Mass) & 8:30 p.m.; Day: 9 & 11 a.m. (Songs of Christmas ½ hour prior to Mass); Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 9 & 11 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 7:30 a.m.

St. Mary: Eve: 4:30 & 10 p.m.; Day: 8 & 10 a.m.

St. Norbert Abbey: Eve: 8 p.m.; Day: 10 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 10 a.m.

St. Norbert College (Old St. Joseph): Eve: 4 & 8 p.m.; Day: 10 a.m. (ONLY); Holy Day (Jan. 1): 10 a.m.

DYCKESVILLE — St. Louis: Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 8:30 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

EGG HARBOR/NORTHERN DOOR COUNTY — Stella Maris: Eve: 4 p.m. (Sister Bay), 6 p.m. (Fish Creek); Day: 10 a.m. (Jacksonport); Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 6 p.m. (Fish Creek); Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m. (Sister Bay)

ELCHO — Holy Family: Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8:30 a.m.

FLINTVILLE — SS. Edward and Isidore: Eve: 4, 7 &10 p.m.; Day: 8 & 10 a.m.

FLORENCE — Immaculate Conception: Eve: 4 p.m. (prelude at 3:45 p.m.); Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 8 a.m.

FRANCIS CREEK — St. Anne: Eve: 6 p.m.; Day: 10 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 4 p.m.

FREEDOM — St. Nicholas: Eve: 4, 7 & 10 p.m.; Day: 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 4 p.m.

GILLETT — St. John the Evangelist: Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 10 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 4 p.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 10 a.m.

GLENMORE/STARK — St. Mary: Eve: 6 p.m. (Stark site); Day: 9:45 p.m. (Glenmore site); Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9:45 a.m. (Glenmore site)

GOODMAN — St. Joan of Arc: Day: 9 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

GREEN BAY

St. Francis Xavier Cathedral: Eve: 4 & 9 p.m. (Bishop Ricken presiding; televised on WFRV, Channel 5); Day: 9 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8:30 a.m.

Allouez Catholic Cemetery & Chapel Mausoleum: Day: 10:30 a.m.

Annunciation of the Blessed Virgin Mary: Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 8 a.m.

UWGB Catholic Campus Ministry: No Masses scheduled

Holy Cross (Bay Settlement): Eve: 4 & 7 p.m.; Day: 10 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 10 a.m.

Nativity of Our Lord: Eve: 4 & 7 p.m.; Day: 8:30 & 10:15 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 8:30 & 10:15 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8:30 a.m.

McCormick Home: Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 10 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 10 a.m.

Prince of Peace: Eve: 5 & 10 p.m. & 12 midnight; Day: 10 a.m., (all Christmas Eve & Day Masses have music ½ hour before start of service); Holy Day (Jan. 1): 7:30 a.m.

Resurrection: Eve: 4 & 9 p.m.; Day: 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 4 p.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.

St. Agnes: Eve: 4:15 & 6:30 p.m.; Day: 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day: (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

St. Bernard: Eve: 4 & 6 p.m.; Day: 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 8 & 10 a.m. (no p.m. Mass)

St. Elizabeth Ann Seton: Eve: 4 & 9 p.m.; Day: 9 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

St. John the Evangelist: Eve: 6 p.m. (Interpreted); Day: 11 a.m.

St. Joseph: Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 10 a.m.

St. Jude: Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 9:15 a.m.

St. Mary of the Angels: Eve: 4:30 p.m. (Christmas Concert 4 p.m.) Day: 9 a.m. (Christmas Concert 8:30 a.m.); Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 9 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

St. Matthew: Eve: 4 & 7:30 p.m.; Day: 10 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 8:30 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

St. Patrick: Eve: 4 p.m.

St. Patrick Oratory (held at St. Patrick Parish, Green Bay): Eve: 12 midnight (High Mass), (Carols at 11 p.m., procession to manger at 11:45 p.m.); Day: 8 a.m. (Low Mass), 10 a.m. (High Mass); Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 8 a.m. (Low Mass), 10 a.m. (High Mass); Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8 a.m. (Low Mass), 10 a.m. (High Mass), 6 p.m.

SS. Peter and Paul: Eve: 8 p.m. (Bilingual, Choir at 7:30 p.m.); Day: 10 a.m. (English), 12:30 p.m. (Spanish); Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 4 p.m. (English); Holy Day (Jan. 1): 10 a.m. (English), 12:30 p.m. (Spanish)

St. Philip the Apostle: Eve: 4 p.m. (English) & 6 p.m. (Spanish); Day: 9 a.m. (English), 11 a.m. (Spanish); Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m. (English), 11 a.m. (Spanish)

St. Willebrord: Eve: 4:30 & 10 p.m. (English), 6:30 p.m. (Spanish); Day: 8 a.m. (English), 10:45 a.m. (Spanish); Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 7:30 & 9 a.m. (English), 10:45 a.m. (Bilingual), 12:30 p.m. (Spanish), 5 p.m. (English), 6:30 p.m. (Spanish); Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8 a.m. (English), 10:45 a.m. (Spanish)

GREENLEAF — St. Clare Parish: Eve: 4 p.m. (Greenleaf & Wrightstown), 6:30 p.m. (Askeaton), 10 p.m. (Wrightstown); Day: 8 a.m. (Greenleaf) & 10 a.m. (Wrightstown)

GREENVILLE — St. Mary of the Immaculate Conception: Eve: 4, 6:30 & 10 p.m.; Day: 9 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

GRESHAM — St. Francis Solanus: Eve: 8 p.m.; Day: 8:30 a.m.

HILBERT — St. Mary: Eve 4:15 p.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 9:30 a.m.

HOFA PARK — St. Stanislaus: Eve: 8 p.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 8 p.m.

HORTONVILLE — SS. Peter and Paul: Eve: 4:30 & 9 p.m.; Day: 9 a.m.

HOWARD — St. John the Baptist: Eve: 4, 6:30 & 11 p.m.; Day: 9 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

HUMBOLDT — St. Thomas the Apostle: Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 4 p.m.

 INSTITUTE — SS. Peter and Paul: Eve: 6 p.m.; Day: 8 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8:30 a.m.

ISAAR — St. Sebastian: Eve: 6 p.m.

KAUKAUNA

Holy Cross: Eve: 4 p.m. (Mass held in both church & gym), 6 p.m. & 12 midnight; Day: 7:30 & 9:15 a.m. (No 11 a.m. Mass); Holy Day (Jan. 1): 7 a.m.

St. Katherine Drexel: Eve: 4 p.m. (St. Mary & St. Francis), 10 p.m. (St. Francis); Day: 8:30 & 10:30 a.m. (St. Mary), (all Masses will start with 15-20 minutes of prelude music); Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8:30 a.m. (St. Mary)

KELLNERSVILLE — St. Joseph: Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 10 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 10 a.m.

KESHENA — St. Michael: Eve: 6 p.m.; Day: 9 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 6 p.m.

KEWAUNEE — Holy Rosary: Eve: 5:30 p.m.; Day: 10:15 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 4 p.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 10:15 a.m.

KIEL — SS. Peter and Paul: Eve: 4 & 10 p.m.; Day: 9 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8 a.m.

KIMBERLY/DARBOY — Holy Spirit: Eve: 4 & 6:30 p.m. (Kimberly), 11 p.m. (Darboy); Day: 8 a.m. (Darboy), 10 a.m. (Kimberly); Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9:30 a.m. (Kimberly)

KRAKOW — St. Casimir: Eve: 7 p.m.; Day: 9 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 7 p.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

LAKEWOOD — St. Mary of the Lake: Eve: 4 p.m. (Lakewood), 6 p.m. (Silver Cliff); Day: 7:30 a.m. (Crooked Lake), 9 a.m. (Lakewood); Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8:30 a.m. (Lakewood)

LAONA — St. Leonard: Eve: 7 p.m.; Day: 9 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

LEBANON — St. Patrick: Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 10 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

LEOPOLIS — St. Mary: Eve: 5:30 p.m.

LITTLE CHUTE — St. John Nepomucene: Eve: 4, 6:30 & 10 p.m.; Day: 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8 a.m.

LITTLE SUAMICO — St. Pius: Eve: 5:45 p.m.; Day: 8:45 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 8:45 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8:45 a.m.

LONG LAKE — St. Norbert: Eve: 4:30 p.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 10:45 a.m.

LUXEMBURG — Immaculate Conception (St. Mary): Eve: 4 & 8:30 p.m.; Day: 7:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8 a.m.

MACKVILLE — St. Edward: Eve: 4 & 7:30 p.m.; Day: 8:45 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8:45 a.m.

MANAWA — Sacred Heart: Eve: 6 p.m.; Day: 8 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8 a.m.

MANITOWOC — St. Francis of Assisi: Eve: 4 & 6 p.m. (Grand Ave.); 4 p.m. (Marshall Ave.); 4 & 10 p.m. (Waldo Blvd.); 4:30 p.m. (Roncalli High School auditorium); Day: 8 & 10:30 a.m. (Grand Ave.); 9 a.m. (Marshall Ave.); 7:30 & 9:30 a.m. (Waldo Blvd.), (No Life Teen Mass); Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 4 p.m. (Grand, Marshall & Waldo sites); Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8 & 10:30 a.m. (Grand Ave.), 9 a.m. (Marshall Ave.), 7:30 & 9:30 a.m. (Waldo Blvd.)

MAPLEWOOD — Holy Name of Mary: Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 9 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

MARINETTE — Holy Family: Eve: 4 p.m. (Our Lady of Lourdes), 8 p.m. (St. Joseph); Day: 10 a.m. (Our Lady of Lourdes); Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 4 p.m. (Our Lady of Lourdes); Holy Day: (Jan. 1): 8 a.m. (St. Joseph), 10 a.m. (Our Lady of Lourdes)

MARION — St. Mary: Eve: 4 p.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 10 a.m.

MENASHA

St. John the Baptist: Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 8 a.m.

St. Mary: Eve: 4 p.m. (Children’s Pageant at 3:40 p.m.), 10 p.m. (Ad Orientem); Day: 10 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8:10 a.m.

St. Patrick: Eve: 4 & 6:30 p.m.; Day: 9 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

MISHICOT — Holy Cross: Eve: 4 & 9 p.m.; Day: 8 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8 a.m.

NAVARINO — St. Lawrence: Eve: 10 a.m. & 8 p.m.; Day: 10 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 10 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 10 a.m.

NEENAH

St. Gabriel the Archangel: Eve: 4:30, 6:30 & 11 p.m.; Day: 9 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

St. Margaret Mary: Eve: 4:15 p.m. (prelude begins at 3:55 p.m.) & 9 p.m. (prelude begins at 8:30 p.m.); Day: 9:30 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

NEOPIT — St. Anthony: Eve: 4 p.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 10:30 a.m.

NEVA — St. Wenceslaus: Eve: 7 p.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 10:30 a.m.

NEWALD — St. Hubert: Eve: 5:30 p.m.

NEW FRANKEN — St. Kilian: Eve: 6 p.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8 a.m.

NEW HOLSTEIN — Holy Rosary: Eve: 6 p.m.; Day: 10 a.m.

NEW LONDON — Most Precious Blood: Eve: 4:30 & 7 p.m.; Day: 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 6 p.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8 & 10 a.m.

NEWTON — St. Thomas the Apostle: Eve: 4 p.m., 6:30 p.m. (Bilingual); Day: 9 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

NIAGARA — St. Anthony: Eve: 4 p.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 10 a.m.

 OCONTO — Holy Trinity: Eve: 4:30 p.m.; Day: 10 a.m.

OCONTO FALLS — St. Anthony: Eve: 4:30 p.m.; Day: 8 a.m.

OMRO — St. Mary: Eve: 6 p.m.; Day: 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

ONEIDA

Immaculate Conception: Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 8 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 8 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8 a.m.

St. Joseph: Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 10 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 10 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 10 a.m.

OSHKOSH

Newman Center: No Masses scheduled

Most Blessed Sacrament: Eve: 4 p.m. (St. Mary and St. Peter sites), 10 p.m. (St. Mary); Day: 7:30 a.m. (St. Mary), 9 a.m. (St. Peter); Holy Day (Jan. 1): 7 a.m. (St. Mary)

St. Jude the Apostle: Eve: 4 p.m. (St. Vincent & Sacred Heart sites), 10 p.m. (Sacred Heart site); Day: 8 a.m. (Sacred Heart site), 10 a.m. (St. Vincent site); Holy Day (Jan. 1): 7:30 a.m. (St Vincent site)

St. Raphael the Archangel: Eve: 4, 7, & 10 p.m.; Day: 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 5 p.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 11 a.m.

 PEMBINE — St. Margaret: Day: 9 a.m.

PESHTIGO — St. Mary: Eve: 4:30 p.m.; Day: 10 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 10 a.m.

PHLOX — St. Joseph Holy Family: Eve: 6 p.m. (Children’s Mass) & 8 p.m.; Day: 9 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

PICKEREL — St. Mary: Day: 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 10:30 a.m.

PLAINFIELD — St. Paul: Eve: 4:30 & 8 p.m.; Day: 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 4:30 p.m.

POY SIPPI — Sacred Heart of Jesus: Eve: 6 p.m.

PULASKI — Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary: Eve: 4, 6 (Children’s Mass) & 10 p.m.; Day: 9 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 4 p.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8 & 10:30 a.m.

 REDGRANITE — St. Mark: Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 9:30 a.m.

ROSIERE/LINCOLN — St. Peter and St. Hubert: Eve: 4 p.m. (Lincoln), 6:15 p.m. (Rosiere); Day: 10:15 a.m. (Lincoln); Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8 a.m. (Rosiere) & 7 p.m. (Lincoln)

 ST. ANNA — St. Ann: Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 8 a.m.

ST. NAZIANZ — St. Gregory: Eve: 10 p.m.; Day: 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 10 a.m.

SCHOOL HILL — Holy Trinity: Eve: 5 p.m.; Day: 8 a.m. & 7 p.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 7 p.m.

SEYMOUR — St. John the Baptist: Eve: 4 & 8 p.m.; Day: 10 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

SHAWANO — Sacred Heart: Eve: 4:30 & 7 p.m.; Day: 10:45 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

SHERWOOD/ST. JOHN — St. John-Sacred Heart: Eve: 7 p.m. (St. John), 9 p.m. (Sherwood); Day: 9:30 a.m. (Sherwood); Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9:30 a.m. (Sherwood)

SHIOCTON — St. Denis: Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 10:30 a.m.

SOBIESKI — St. Maximilian Kolbe: Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 8 & 9:45 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 4 p.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8 & 9:45 a.m.

STANGELVILLE — St. Therese: Eve: 4:30 p.m. (Pilsen, Concert at 4 p.m.), 7:30 p.m. (East Krok); Day: 8 a.m. (Stangelville), 9:30 a.m. (Pilsen); Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8 a.m. (Stangelville)

STEPHENSVILLE — St. Patrick: Eve: 6:30 & 11 p.m.; Day: 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

STILES — St. Patrick: Eve: 12 Midnight; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

STOCKBRIDGE — St. Mary of the Seven Dolors: Eve: 4 p.m.

STURGEON BAY

Corpus Christi: Eve: 4:30 & 10 p.m.; Day: 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 7:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 10:30 a.m.

St. Joseph: Eve: 4 & 9 p.m.; Day: 10 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 4 p.m.

SUAMICO — St. Benedict: Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 10:30 a.m.

SURING — St. Michael: Eve: 7 p.m. (Suring); Day: 8 a.m. (Chute Pond)

 TIGERTON — St. Anthony: Eve: 6 p.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 6 p.m.

TISCH MILLS/NORMAN — St. Isidore the Farmer: Eve: 4:30 p.m.; Day: 10 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 10 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 10 a.m.

TWO RIVERS — St. Peter the Fisherman: Eve: 4, 6 & 10 p.m.; Day: 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 7:30 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

 WABENO — St. Ambrose: Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 4 p.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 10:30 a.m.

WALSH/PORTERFIELD — SS. Joseph & Edward: Eve: 8:30 p.m.; Holy Day Vigil (Dec. 31): 4:30 p.m.

WAUPACA — St. Mary Magdalene: Eve: 4:30 & 8 p.m.; Day: 9 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m.

WAUSAUKEE — St. Augustine: Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 9:30 a.m.

WAUTOMA — St. Joseph: Eve: 4 & 10 p.m., 12 midnight (Tridentine High Latin Mass); Day: 9 a.m. (English) & 11 a.m. (Spanish); Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8 & 9:30 a.m. (English), 11 a.m. (Spanish)

WEYAUWEGA — SS. Peter and Paul: Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 10 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 10 a.m.

WHITE LAKE/LANGLADE — SS. James and Stanislaus: Eve 4 p.m. (White Lake); Day: 9 a.m. (White Lake); Holy Day (Jan. 1): 9 a.m. (White Lake)

WHITELAW — St. Michael: Eve: 8 p.m.; Day: 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 10:30 a.m.

WINNECONNE — St. Mary: Eve: 4 p.m.; Day: 8:30 a.m.

WITTENBERG/ELAND — Holy Family-St. William: Day: 9 a.m.; Holy Day (Jan. 1): 8 a.m.