Click to go to Diocese of Green Bay Web site
www.gbdioc.org
The Compass: Official Newspaper of the Catholic Diocese of Green Bay, Wisconsin
Click for past issues online
Mass
Schedules


 Official Newspaper of the Catholic Diocese of Green Bay, Wisconsin

2008-09 Fall/Winter/Spring Mass Schedules


ALGOMA -- St. Mary: Sat. 4 p.m. (July through Dec.) 5:30 p.m. (Jan. through June); Sun. 8:15 a.m.

AMBERG -- St. Agnes: Sun. 8 a.m.; Holy Day 8 a.m.

ANIWA -- St. Boniface: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m.


ANTIGO

St John: Sat. 5:10 p.m.; Sun. 9 & 11 a.m. Holy Day, 8:15 a.m. & 5:10 p.m.

Ss. Mary & Hyacinth: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 7:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day: vigil 4 p.m., day 8:15 a.m.


APPLETON

Sacred Heart: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day: vigil 6:30 p.m., day 8 a.m.

St. Bernadette: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 7:30, 9 & 10:45 a.m.; Holy Day 9 a.m.

St. Bernard: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 7, 8:30 & 10:15 a.m.; Holy Day 8 a.m. & 5:30 p.m. (Aug. 15), 4:30 p.m. Nov. 1

St. Joseph: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 7:30, 9 & 10:30 a.m., 6:30 p.m.

St. Mary: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8, 9:30 & 11 a.m.; Holy Day: vigil 6 p.m., day 7 a.m.

St. Pius X: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10:30 a.m., 6 p.m.

St. Therese: Sat. 4 p.m. (English), 5:30 p.m. (Spanish); Sun. 9 a.m. (English), 11 a.m. (Spanish)

St. Thomas More: Sat. 5 p.m.; Sun. 8, 9:30 & 11 a.m.; Holy Day: vigil 7 p.m., day 7 & 10:30 a.m. & 7 p.m.


ARMSTRONG CREEK -- St. Stanislaus Kostka: Sat. 6 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m.

ASKEATON -- St. Patrick: Sun. 9:30 a.m.

BAY SETTLEMENT -- Holy Cross: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.

BEAR CREEK -- St. Mary: Sun. 10:30 a.m.

BIRNAMWOOD -- St. Philomena: Sat. 7:30 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.

BLACK CREEK -- St. Mary: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 a.m.; Holy Day 7:30 a.m. & 6:30 p.m.

BRILLION -- Holy Family: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.

BRUSSELS -- St. Francis and St. Mary: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10:15 a.m.; Holy Day 8 a.m. & 7 p.m.

CASCO -- Holy Trinity: Sat. 7:30 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m. Holy Day vigil 7:30 p.m., day 10 a.m.

CECIL -- St. Martin: Sat. 7:30 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day 7 p.m.

CHAMPION -- St. Joseph: Sun. 9 a.m.

CHILTON -- Good Shepherd: Sat. 4 & 7:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day: vigil 6:30 p.m.; day 8:30 a.m.

CLARKS MILLS (CATO) -- Immaculate Conception of Mary: Sat. 5:30 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m.

CLINTONVILLE -- St. Rose of Lima: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m.

COLEMAN/KLONDIKE -- Ss. Francis & Wenceslaus: Sat. 6 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day 7 p.m.

Combined Locks -- St. Paul: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day: vigil 7 p.m., day 7:30 a.m.

COOPERSTOWN -- St. James: Sat. 7:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 a.m.

CRANDON -- St. Joseph: Sat 5 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.

CRIVITZ -- St. Mary: Sat. 4 p.m., 7 p.m.; Sun. 8 a.m., 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day: Vigil 7 p.m., Day 7:30 a.m. & 7 p.m.

DENMARK -- All Saints/Holy Trinity (NEW DENMARK): Sat. 4 p.m. (All Saints); Sun. 10 a.m. (All Saints). 3rd Thursday/month Mass 7:30 p.m. (Holy Trinity on NN); Holy Day: 8 a.m.


DE PERE

Our Lady of Lourdes: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8:15 & 10:15 a.m.; Holy Day 7 a.m. (8:45 a.m. with school) & 7 p.m.

St. Francis Xavier: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9 & 11 a.m.

St. Mary: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.

St. Norbert Abbey: Sun. 10 a.m.

St. Norbert College (Old St. Joseph Church): Sun. 10 a.m. & 7 p.m.; Holy Day 12:20 p.m.


DYCKESVILLE -- St. Louis: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day: vigil 7:30 p.m., day 9 a.m.

EGG HARBOR (see Northern Door County -- Stella Maris)

ELCHO -- Holy Family: Sat. 6 p.m.; Sun. 8 a.m.; Holy Day 6 p.m.

FLINTVILLE -- Ss. Edward and Isidore: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8, 9:30 & 11 a.m.; Holy Day 8:30 a.m. & 6:30 p.m.

FLORENCE -- Immaculate Conception: Sun. 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day 12 noon.

FRANCIS CREEK -- St. Anne: Sat. 6 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.; Holy Day 10 a.m.

FREEDOM -- St. Nicholas: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.

GILLETT -- St. John: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m. Christmas eve 4 p.m., day 9 a.m.

GLENMORE/STARK -- St. Mary: Sat. 7:30 p.m. (Glenmore); Sun. 8:30 a.m. (Stark), 10 a.m. (Glenmore)

GOODMAN -- St. Joan of Arc: Sun. 9 a.m.


GREEN BAY

St. Francis Xavier Cathedral: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day: vigil 5:15 p.m.

Annunciation of the Blessed Virgin Mary: Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.

Catholic Campus Ministry -- UWGB Ecumenical Center: Sun. 7 p.m. when school is in session.

Nativity of Our Lord: Sat. 5 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10:15 a.m.; Holy Day: vigil 5:30 p.m., day 9 a.m. & 6:30 p.m.

Prince of Peace: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day: vigil 7 p.m., day 8 a.m.

Resurrection: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m. through Oct. 19, then 8, 9:30 & 11 a.m.; Holy Day 8:05 a.m. & 6 p.m.

St. Agnes: Sat. 4:15 p.m.; Sun. 8, 9:30 & 11 a.m.; Christmas: eve 4:15 p.m., 12 midnight; day 8, 9:30 & 11 a.m.

St. Bernard: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m. until Oct. 5, then 8:45 & 10:30 a.m., 6:30 p.m.

St. Elizabeth Ann Seton: Sat. 4:15 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.

St. John the Evangelist: Sat. 4 & 5:30 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m. Also, 8:30 a.m. on the 1st, 2nd & 4th Sundays signed & spoken liturgy for the deaf/hh.

St. Joseph: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m.

St. Joseph Oratory, Latin Mass (on the diocesan campus): Sun. 8 a.m. (low Mass), 10 a.m. (high Mass); Holy Day 8:45 a.m. (low Mass), 6 p.m. (high Mass)

St. Jude: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.

St. Mary of the Angels: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m. Thanksgiving Day 8 a.m.; Holy Day 8 a.m.

St. Matthew: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day 6:45, 8:15 a.m., 12:15 & 6:30 p.m.

St. Patrick: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 a.m.

Ss. Peter and Paul: Sat. 4:15 p.m.; Sun. 7:30, 9 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day, 6:20 & 8 a.m., 4:15 & 6:30 p.m.

St. Philip the Apostle: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 9:30 a.m., 12:30 p.m. (Spanish). Holy Day 7:30 a.m.

St. Willebrord: Sat. 4:30 p.m.(English), 6 p.m. (Spanish); Sun. 7:30 & 9 a.m., 5 p.m. (English), 10:45 a.m. (blended), 12:30 p.m. & 6:30 p.m. (Spanish); Holy Day: vigil 5 p.m., day 7:15 a.m., 12:05 & 5 p.m.


GREENLEAF -- St. Mary: Sat. 7 p.m.; Sun. 8:15 a.m.; Holy Day 8 a.m.

GREENVILLE -- St. Mary of the Immaculate Conception: Sat. 4 p.m; Sun. 7:30 & 10:45 a.m.

GRESHAM -- St. Francis Solanus: Sun. 8:30 a.m.

HILBERT -- St. Mary: Sun. 9:30 a.m.

HOFA PARK -- St. Stanislaus: Sat. 8 p.m

HORTONVILLE -- Ss. Peter and Paul: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.

HOWARD (GREEN BAY) -- St. John the Baptist: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day: vigil 6:30 p.m., day 8:30 a.m.

HUMBOLDT -- St. Thomas the Apostle: Sun. 7:45 a.m., 10:30 a.m.

INSTITUTE -- Ss. Peter and Paul: Sat. 7 p.m.; Sun. 8 a.m.

ISAAR -- St. Sebastian: Sun 8 a.m.


KAUKAUNA

Holy Cross: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 7:30, 9:15 & 11 a.m.; Holy Day 7 a.m., 5 p.m.

St. Katherine Drexel: Sat. 4 p.m. (St. Mary's site); 6 p.m. (St. Al's site); Sunday 9 a.m. (St. Al's site), 9 a.m. (St. Francis site), 11 a.m. (St. Mary's site). Holy Day Vigil 6:30 p.m. (St. Mary's site); day 8:30 a.m. (St. Al's site), 6 p.m. (St. Francis site).


KELLNERSVILLE -- St. Joseph: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9:30 a.m.; Holy Day 8:15 a.m.

KESHENA -- St. Michael: Sat. 5 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.; Holy Day vigil 6 p.m.

KEWAUNEE -- Holy Rosary: Sat. 5:30 p.m. through 12/27/08; 4 p.m. 1/3/09 to 6/27/09; Sun. 10:15 a.m.

KIEL -- Ss. Peter and Paul: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m. Holy Day, vigil 7:30 p.m.; day 8:15 a.m.

KIMBERLY/DARBOY -- Holy Spirit: Sat. 4:30 p.m. (Kimberly); Sun. 7 a.m. (Darboy), 8:30 & 10:30 a.m. (Kimberly).

KOSSUTH (REIF'S MILLS) -- St. Augustine: Sun. 8 a.m.

KRAKOW -- St. Casimir: Sat. 8 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day 8 a.m. & 8 p.m.

LAKEWOOD -- St. Mary of the Lake: Sat. 4 p.m. (Lakewood), 5:30 p.m. (Silver Cliff); Sun. 7:30 a.m. (Crooked Lake), 9 a.m. (Lakewood).

LAONA -- St. Leonard: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.

LEBANON -- St. Patrick: Sat. 8 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day: vigil 8 p.m., day 9 a.m.

LENA/SPRUCE -- Holy Cross: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day 8:30 a.m.

LEOPOLIS -- St. Mary: Sat. 4 p.m.

LINCOLN/ROSIERE -- St. Peter (Lincoln) and St. Hubert (Rosiere): Sat. 7:30 p.m. (Rosiere); Sun. 10 a.m. (Lincoln); Holy Day: vigil 7:30 p.m. (Rosiere)

LITTLE CHUTE -- St. John Nepomucene: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 7 , 9 & 11 a.m.

LITTLE SUAMICO -- St. Pius: Sat. 5:30 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day 7 p.m.

LONG LAKE -- St. Norbert: Sun. 10:30 a.m.

LUXEMBURG -- Immaculate Conception (St. Mary): Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 7:30 & 10:30 a.m.

MACKVILLE -- St. Edward: Sat. 5:30 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day 6:30 p.m.

MANAWA -- Sacred Heart: Sun. 8:30 a.m.


MANITOWOC

St. Francis of Assisi: Sat. 4 p.m. (Marshall site), 4:30 p.m. (Waldo site), 4 p.m. (Grand site); Sun. 7:30 & 9:30 a.m. & 6 p.m. (Waldo site), 8 & 10 a.m. (Marshall site), 8:30 & 10:30 a.m. (Grand site); Holy Day: vigil 5:30 p.m. (Marshall site), 6 p.m. (Grand site); day 6:30 & 9 a.m. (Marshall site), 7:15 a.m. & 9 a.m. & 6:30 p.m. (Waldo site), 9 a.m.(Grand site)


MAPLEWOOD -- Holy Name of Mary: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day 8 a.m. & 7:30 p.m.

MARINETTE -- Holy Family: Sat. 4 p.m. (Our Lady of Lourdes Church); Sun. 8 a.m. (St. Joseph Church), 10 a.m. & 6 p.m. (Our Lady of Lourdes Church); Holy Day: vigil 6 p.m. (Our Lady of Lourdes Church), day 8:30 a.m. (St. Joseph Church)

MARION -- St. Mary: Sun. 10:30 a.m.


MENASHA

St. John the Baptist: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day vigil 6 p.m.

St. Mary: Sat. 4:45 p.m.; Sun. 7 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day 8:15 a.m.

St. Patrick: Sun. 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day 6 p.m.


MISHICOT -- Holy Cross: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 a.m.; Holy Day: vigil 6 p.m., day 8 a.m.

NAVARINO -- St. Lawrence: Sun. 10 a.m.; Holy Day vigil 7 p.m.


NEENAH

St. Gabriel the Archangel: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day: vigil 6:30 p.m., day 7 a.m. & 12:15 p.m.

St. Margaret Mary: Sat. 5 p.m.; Sun. 7:30 & 9:30 a.m.; 5 p.m. 1st and 3rd Sundays of month starting in Oct.; Holy Day 6:30 a.m. & 6:30 p.m.


NEOPIT -- St. Anthony: Sun. 10:30 a.m.

NEVA -- St. Wenceslaus: Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy day 7 p.m.

NEWALD -- St. Hubert: Sat. 5:30 p.m.

NEW FRANKEN -- St. Kilian: Sat. 4:15 p.m.

NEW HOLSTEIN -- Holy Rosary: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day 9:30 a.m. & 7:30 p.m.

NEW LONDON -- Most Precious Blood: Sat. 5:15 p.m.; Sun. 7:30, 9 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day 8 a.m.

NEWTON -- St. Thomas the Apostle: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m., 1 p.m. (Spanish)

NIAGARA -- St. Anthony: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m.


NORTHERN DOOR COUNTY -- Stella Maris:

Fish Creek -- Sat. 4 p.m (Sept. 6-Oct. 25, Jan. 31-April 26; none Nov. 1-Jan. 25); Sun. 9 a.m. (Oct 12 & 19)

Jacksonport -- Sat. 6 p.m. (Sept. 6-Oct. 4, & Oct. 25); Sun. 11 a.m. (Oct. 12 & 19), 8 a.m. (Jan. 31-April 26)

Egg Harbor -- Sat. 6 p.m. (Oct. 11 & 18); Sun. 8 a.m. (Sept. 7-Oct. 5, Oct 26-Jan. 25), 7 a.m. (Oct 12 & 19); Holy Day vigil (Dec. 7) 7 p.m.

Sister Bay -- Sat. 5 p.m. (Oct. 11 & 18); Sun. 9:30 a.m. (Sept 7 -- Oct. 5, & Oct. 25), 10 a.m. (Oct 12 & 19, Nov. 2-April 26)

Baileys Harbor -- Sat. 4 p.m. (Nov. 1-Jan. 24); Sun. 11 a.m. (Sept. 7-Oct 5, & Oct. 26), 8 a.m. (Oct. 12 & 19); Holy Day (Dec. 8) 9 a.m.


OCONTO -- Holy Trinity: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 7:15 a.m.

OCONTO FALLS -- St. Anthony: Sat. 5 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.

OMRO -- St. Mary: Sat. 6 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day, 8 a.m.


ONEIDA

Immaculate Conception: Sun. 8:30 a.m. Holy Day 5:30 p.m.

St. Joseph: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m. Holy Day vigil 5:30 p.m.


OSHKOSH

Newman Center: Sun. 7 p.m. while school is in session

Most Blessed Sacrament: Sat. 4 p.m. (St. Peter site), Sun. 7:30 & 10:45 a.m. (St. Mary site), 9 a.m. (St. Peter site)

St. Jude the Apostle: Sat. 4:30 p.m. (Oregon St.); Sun. 7:30 a.m. (Knapp St.), 9:30 a.m. (Oregon St.) & 11 a.m. (Knapp St.)

Raphael the Archangel: Sat. 5:30 p.m.; Sun. 7:30, 9 & 11 a.m., 6 p.m.


PEMBINE -- St. Margaret: Sat. 6 p.m.; Holy Day 8:30 a.m.

PESHTIGO -- St. Mary: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.

PHLOX -- St. Joseph Holy Family: Sat. 7:30 p.m.; Sun. 8:45 a.m.; Holy Day: vigil 7:30 p.m., day 8:45 a.m.

PICKEREL -- St. Mary: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.; Holy Day 10 a.m.

PLAINFIELD -- St. Paul: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.

PORTERFIELD/WALSH -- Ss. Joseph & Edward: Sunday 8 a.m.

POY SIPPI -- Sacred Heart of Jesus: Sun. 10:30 a.m.

PULASKI -- Assumption B.V.M.: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10:30 a.m.

REDGRANITE -- St. Mark: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day 8 a.m.

ST. ANNA -- St. Ann: Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day vigil 5:30 p.m.

ST. NAZIANZ -- St. Gregory: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.

SCHOOL HILL -- Holy Trinity: Sun. 8 a.m.

SEYMOUR -- St. John the Baptist: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.

SHAWANO -- Sacred Heart: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day 8:30 a.m. & 7 p.m.

SHERWOOD/ST. JOHN -- St. John /Sacred Heart: Sat.5:45 p.m. (Sacred Heart); Sun. 8 a.m. (Sacred Heart), 11 a.m. (St. John)

SHIOCTON -- St. Denis: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m.

SOBIESKI -- St. Maximilian Kolbe: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 9:45 a.m.

STANGELVILLE -- St. Therese de Lisieux: Sat. 4 p.m. (Pilsen), Nov. 1 through April 30; 7:30 p.m. (Stangelville); Sun. 8 a.m. (Stangelville) & 9:30 a.m. (Pilsen) through Oct. 26

STEPHENSVILLE -- St. Patrick: Sun. 8:30 a.m.

STILES -- St. Patrick: Sun. 10:30 a.m.

STOCKBRIDGE -- St. Mary: Sat. 4 p.m.


STURGEON BAY

Corpus Christi: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day: vigil 5:05 p.m., day 8:20 a.m.

St. Joseph: Sat. 5 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.


SUAMICO -- St. Benedict: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 7:45 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day 8 a.m. & 7 p.m.

SURING -- St. Michael: Sat. 6 p.m. (chapel at Chute Pond from Oct. 25 through Dec. 31; no Saturday Mass Jan. 1 through April 11); Sun. 8 a.m. (Chute Pond chapel); 10 a.m. (Suring)

TIGERTON -- St. Anthony: Sat. 7 p.m.

TISCH MILLS -- St. Isidore the Farmer: Sun. 10 a.m.

TWO RIVERS -- St. Peter the Fisherman: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 7:30 & 10 a.m., 6:30 p.m.; Holy Day: vigil 5:30 p.m., day 8 a.m.

WABENO -- St. Ambrose: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m.

WALSH -- Ss. Joseph & Edward: Sun. 8 a.m.

WAUPACA -- St. Mary Magdalene: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.

WAUSAUKEE -- St. Augustine: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9:30 a.m. Holy Day 6:30 p.m.

WAUTOMA -- St. Joseph: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m. (beginning January 2009), 1 p.m. (Spanish); Holy Day 8 a.m. & 7 p.m.

WEYAUWEGA -- Ss. Peter and Paul: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m.

WHITELAKE/LANGLADE -- Ss. James and Stanislaus: Sun. 8:30 a.m. at St. James in White Lake, 10 a.m. at St. Stanislaus in Langlade through Nov. 30 (no Masses in winter in Langlade); Sun. 9 a.m. at St. James from Dec. 7 through April 5; Holy Day 6 p.m. at St. James.

WHITELAW -- St. Michael: Sat. 4 p.m; Sun. 10:30 a.m.

WINNECONNE -- St. Mary: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m., beginning Sept. 6-7.

WITTENBERG -- Holy Family/St. William: Sun. 8:30 a.m.

WRIGHTSTOWN -- St. Paul: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9:30 a.m.


Most recent issue's contents   |   Past issues index

Top of Page | More Menu Items | Home

© Catholic Diocese of Green Bay
1825 Riverside Drive | P.O. Box 23825 | Green Bay, WI 54305-3825
Phone: 920-437-7531 | Fax: 920-437-0694 | E-Mail: [email protected]