Easter Mass Schedule 2019

Alphabetical By City
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

 

ALGOMA — St. Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 5:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8:15 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:15 & 10:15 a.m.

AMBERG — St. Agnes: Easter Sunday 8 a.m.

ANIWA — St. Boniface: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.

ANTIGO

St. John: Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 9 a.m.; Divine Mercy Sunday 3 p.m.

SS. Mary & Hyacinth: Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Easter Sunday 7 & 9 a.m.

APPLETON

Sacred Heart: Palm Sunday Vigil: 4:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m. (no 8 a.m. Mass); Good Friday 1 p.m. (no 8 a.m. Mass); Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.

St. Bernadette: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 12 noon; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.

St. Bernard: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.

St. Joseph: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m. & 6:30 p.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m. & 6:30 p.m.

St. Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 & 9:45 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7:30 p.m.; Good Friday 12:15 & 6:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8, 9:45 & 11:30 a.m.

St. Pius X: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m. & 6 p.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 & 7 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 7, 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Divine Mercy Sunday 3 p.m. (Chaplet of Divine Mercy), 3:20 p.m. (Mass)

St. Therese: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m. (English), 5:30 p.m. (Spanish); Palm Sunday 9 a.m. (English), 12 noon (Spanish); Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (Bilingual); Good Friday 12 noon Live Stations (Spanish), 1 p.m. (Spanish), 3 p.m. (English); Easter Vigil 8 p.m. (Trilingual – English, Spanish & Chuukese); Easter Sunday 9 a.m. (English), 12 noon (Spanish)

St. Thomas More: Palm Sunday Vigil 5 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 & 6:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.

ARMSTRONG CREEK — St. Stanislaus Kostka: Palm Sunday Vigil 5:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Good Friday 6 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

ASHWAUBENON — Nativity of Our Lord: Palm Sunday Vigil 5 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8:30 & 10:15 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 12 noon; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:30 & 10:15 a.m.

AURORA — Sacred Heart: Palm Sunday 11 a.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Sunday 12 noon

BAY SETTLEMENT — Holy Cross: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.

BEAR CREEK — St. Mary: Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

BIRNAMWOOD — St. Philomena: Palm Sunday Vigil 7:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 10 a.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

BLACK CREEK — St. Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 a.m.

BRILLION — Holy Family: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 7, 9 & 11 a.m.; Divine Mercy Sunday 2 p.m.

BRUSSELS — St. Francis and St. Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 5:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Good Friday 12 noon; Easter Sunday 8:30 & 10:15 a.m.

CASCO — Holy Trinity: Palm Sunday Vigil 7:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 5:30 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

CECIL — St. Martin: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

CHAMPION — National Shrine of Our Lady of Good Help: Palm Sunday 11 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m. Rosary, 7 p.m. (Mass) followed by Silent Adoration until 9 a.m. (NO 11 a.m. Mass); Good Friday 3 p.m. (Mass) 5:30 p.m. Stations of the Cross (NO 11 a.m. Mass); Easter Vigil 9:30 a.m. Blessing of the Easter food baskets, 8:15 p.m. (Mass); Easter Sunday 11 a.m.

CHAMPION — St. Joseph: Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Good Friday 7 p.m.; Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

CHILTON — Good Shepherd: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 12:30 p.m. (Service); Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.

CLARKS MILLS — Immaculate Conception: Palm Sunday Vigil 5:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.

CLINTONVILLE — St. Rose of Lima: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.

COLEMAN/LENA — St. Anne: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m. (Lena), 6 p.m. (Coleman); Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m. (Coleman), 10:30 a.m. (Lena); Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (Lena); Good Friday 12 noon (Lena), 3 p.m. (Coleman); Easter Vigil 8 p.m. (Lena); Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m. (Coleman), 10:30 a.m. (Lena)

COMBINED LOCKS — St. Paul: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1:30 p.m., (7 p.m. Stations of the Cross); Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.

COOPERSTOWN — St. James: Palm Sunday Vigil 7:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 a.m.; Good Friday 6 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 a.m.

CRANDON — St. Joseph: Palm Sunday Vigil 5 p.m.; Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 9 a.m.; Divine Mercy Sunday 3 p.m.

CRIVITZ — St. Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 & 7 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 12:45 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 & 10:30 a.m.; Divine Mercy Sunday 2 p.m.

DENMARK

All Saints: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

Carmelite Monastery: Palm Sunday 7 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Easter Vigil 10:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.

DE PERE

Our Lady of Lourdes: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8:15 & 10:15 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m. (2 p.m. Stations of the Cross); Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 5:45, 8:15 & 10:15 a.m.

St. Francis Xavier: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 9 & 11 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:45 p.m.; Easter Sunday 9 & 11 a.m.

St. Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.

St. Norbert Abbey: Palm Sunday 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7:30 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

St. Norbert College (Old St. Joseph Church): Palm Sunday 10 a.m. & 7 p.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 12 noon; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

DYCKESVILLE — St. Louis: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8:30 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 2 p.m. (Service); Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:30 & 10 a.m.

EGG HARBOR/NORTHERN DOOR COUNTY — Stella Maris: Palm Sunday 8:00 a.m. (Egg Harbor), 10:00 a.m. (Sister Bay); Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (Fish Creek); Good Friday 3 p.m. (Fish Creek); Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m. (Fish Creek); Easter Sunday 8 a.m. (Egg Harbor), 9 & 11:30 a.m. (Baileys Harbor), 10 a.m.(Sister Bay)

ELCHO — Holy Family: Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.

FLINTVILLE — SS. Edward and Isidore: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.

FLORENCE — Immaculate Conception: Palm Sunday Vigil 6 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Good Friday 12 noon (Service); Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.

FRANCIS CREEK — St. Anne: Palm Sunday Vigil 6 p.m.; Palm Sunday 10 a.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

FREEDOM — St. Nicholas: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 7 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.

GILLETT — St. John: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Good Friday 12 Noon; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

GLENMORE/STARK — St. Mary: Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m. (Glenmore); Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (Glenmore); Good Friday 1 p.m. (Glenmore), 7 p.m. (Stark); Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m. (Glenmore), 10:30 a.m. (Stark)

GOODMAN — St. Joan of Arc: Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6 p.m.; Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

GREEN BAY

St. Francis Xavier Cathedral: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

Allouez Catholic Cemetery & Chapel Mausoleum: Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m. in Mausoleum Chapel

Annunciation of the Blessed Virgin Mary: Palm Sunday 8 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 a.m.

UWGB Catholic Campus Ministry: No Masses scheduled

McCormick Home Assisted Living: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 4 p.m.; Good Friday 1:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 4 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

Prince of Peace: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 & 7 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.

Resurrection: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (Adoration until 10 p.m.); Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.

St. Agnes: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:15 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8, 9:30 & 11 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6 p.m.; Good Friday 2 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8, 9:30 & 11 a.m.; Divine Mercy Sunday 3:30 p.m.

St. Bernard: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m. & 6:30 p.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m. (Service); Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m. (NO 6:30 p.m.)

St. Elizabeth Ann Seton: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:15 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 12:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.

St. John the Evangelist: Palm Sunday Vigil 5:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 10:45 a.m. (Interpreted for the Deaf); Good Friday 1 p.m. (Interpreted for the Deaf); Easter Sunday 11 a.m.

St. Joseph: Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

St. Jude: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 9:15 a.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.

St. Mary of the Angels: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

St. Matthew: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m. (Service); Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.

St. Patrick: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Good Friday 12:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 9:15 a.m.

St. Patrick Oratory: Traditional Latin Mass: Palm Sunday 8 a.m. (Low Mass) & 10 a.m. (High Mass); Holy Thursday 6 p.m. (High Mass); Good Friday 3 p.m. (6 p.m. Stations of the Cross); Easter Vigil 9 p.m. (High Mass); Easter Sunday 7:30 a.m. (Low Mass) & 11 a.m. (High Mass)

SS. Peter and Paul: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m. (English), & 12:30 p.m. (Spanish); Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (Bilingual); Good Friday 2 p.m. (English) & 6:30 p.m. (Spanish Service); Easter Vigil 8 p.m. (Bilingual); Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m. (English) & 12:30 p.m. (Spanish)

St. Philip the Apostle: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m. (English); Palm Sunday 8 & 9:30 a.m. (English); 11 a.m. (Spanish); Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (Bilingual); Good Friday 1 p.m. (English) & 6 p.m. (Spanish); Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m. (Bilingual); Easter Sunday 8 & 9:30 a.m. (English), & 11 a.m. (Spanish)

St. Willebrord: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m. (English), 6 p.m. (Spanish); Palm Sunday 7:30 & 9 a.m. & 5 p.m. (English), 10:45 a.m. (Bilingual); 12:30 & 6:30 p.m. (Spanish); Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (Bilingual); Good Friday 12:05 p.m. (English) & 6 p.m. (Spanish); Easter Vigil 7:45 p.m. (Bilingual); Easter Sunday 7:30 & 9 a.m. & 5 p.m. (English), 10:45 a.m. (Bilingual), 12:30 & 6:30 p.m. (Spanish)

GREENLEAF — St. Clare: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m. (Askeaton) & 5:15 p.m. (Wrightstown); Palm Sunday 8 a.m. (Greenleaf ) & 10 a.m. (Wrightstown); Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (Wrightstown); Good Friday 3 p.m. (Wrightstown); Easter Vigil 8:30 p.m. (Wrightstown); Easter Sunday 8 a.m. (Greenleaf) & 10 a.m. (Wrightstown)

GREENVILLE — St. Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.

GRESHAM — St. Francis Solanus: Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.

HILBERT — St. Mary: Palm Sunday 9:30 a.m.; Good Friday 2:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 9:30 a.m.

HOFA PARK — St. Stanislaus: Palm Sunday Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

HORTONVILLE — SS. Peter and Paul: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 9 & 11 a.m.

HOWARD — St. John the Baptist: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 & 7 p.m. (Vespers); Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.

HUMBOLDT — St. Thomas the Apostle: Palm Sunday 7:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

INSTITUTE — SS. Peter and Paul: Palm Sunday Vigil 6:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 a.m.; Good Friday 6 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 a.m.

ISAAR — St. Sebastian: Palm Sunday 8 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 a.m.

KAUKAUNA

Holy Cross: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m. (Service); Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.

St. Katharine Drexel: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m. (St. Mary); Good Friday 12 noon (St. Francis), 8 p.m. (Tenebrae Service at St. Mary); Easter Vigil 7:45 p.m. (St. Mary); Easter Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m. (St. Mary) & 9 a.m. (St. Francis)

KELLNERSVILLE — St. Joseph: Palm Sunday 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

KESHENA — St. Michael: Palm Sunday Vigil 5 p.m.; Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

KEWAUNEE — Holy Rosary: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 10:15 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:15 & 10:15 a.m.

KIEL — SS. Peter and Paul: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 9:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

KIMBERLY/DARBOY — Holy Spirit: Palm Sunday 7:30 a.m. (Darboy), 9:30 a.m. & 5:30 p.m. (Kimberly); Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (Kimberly); Good Friday 1 p.m. (Kimberly); Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m. (Kimberly); Easter Sunday 7 a.m. (Darboy), 9 & 10:30 a.m. (Kimberly); Divine Mercy Sunday 3 p.m. (Darboy)

KRAKOW — St. Casimir: Palm Sunday Vigil 7 p.m.; Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

LAKEWOOD — St. Mary of the Lake: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m. (Lakewood) & 5:30 p.m. (Silver Cliff); Palm Sunday 7:30 a.m. (Crooked Lake), 9 a.m. (Lakewood); Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (Lakewood); Good Friday 3 p.m. (Lakewood); Easter Vigil 8 p.m. (Lakewood); Easter Sunday 7:30 a.m. (Crooked Lake), 9 a.m. (Lakewood) & 9:30 a.m. (Silver Cliff)

LAONA — St. Leonard: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

LEBANON — St. Patrick: Palm Sunday Vigil 7 p.m.; Palm Sunday 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m., ; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

LEOPOLIS — St. Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Holy Thursday 6 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

LINCOLN/ROSIERE — St. Peter and St. Hubert: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m. (Rosiere); Palm Sunday 10:15 a.m. (Lincoln); Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (Rosiere); Good Friday 3 p.m. (Lincoln) & 7 p.m. (Rosiere); Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m. (Rosiere); Easter Sunday 7 a.m. (Rosiere) & 10:15 a.m. (Lincoln)

LITTLE CHUTE — St. John Nepomucene: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 & 7:30 p.m. (Tenebrae Service); Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 7, 9 & 11 a.m.

LITTLE SUAMICO — St. Pius: Palm Sunday Vigil 5:45 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8:45 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 7 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:45 a.m.

LONG LAKE — St. Norbert: Palm Sunday 10:45 a.m.; Easter Sunday 10:45 a.m.

LUXEMBURG — Immaculate Conception: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 7:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 & 7 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 7:30 & 10:30 a.m.

MACKVILLE — St. Edward: Palm Sunday Vigil 5:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8:45 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:45 a.m.

MANAWA — Sacred Heart: Palm Sunday 8 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 a.m.

MANITOWOC — St. Francis of Assisi: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m. (Waldo & Grand); Palm Sunday 7:30 & 9:30 a.m. & 6:30 p.m. (Waldo), 8 & 10:30 a.m. (Grand), 9 a.m. (Marshall); Holy Thursday, 4 p.m. (Grand), 7 p.m. (Marshall); Good Friday 12 noon (Waldo), 1 p.m. (Grand), 2 p.m. (Marshall); Easter Vigil 8 p.m. (Waldo, NO Vigil Mass at Grand or Marshall); Easter Sunday 7:30 & 9:30 a.m. (Waldo), 8 & 10:30 a.m. (Grand), 9 & 11 a.m. (Marshall)

MAPLEWOOD — Holy Name of Mary: Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

MARINETTE — Holy Family: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m. (Our Lady of Lourdes); Palm Sunday 8 a.m. (St Joseph), 10 a.m. (Our Lady of Lourdes); Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (Our Lady of Lourdes); Good Friday 1 p.m. (Our Lady of Lourdes); Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m. (Our Lady of Lourdes); Easter Sunday 8 a.m. (St Joseph) & 10 a.m. (Our Lady of Lourdes)

MARION — St. Mary: Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 4 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

MENASHA

St. John: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

St. Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 6 p.m.; Palm Sunday 7 &10:30 a.m.; Good Friday 12:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 7 & 10:30 a.m.

St. Patrick: Palm Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 12 noon; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.

MISHICOT — Holy Cross: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 a.m.

NAVARINO — St. Lawrence: Palm Sunday 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:45 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

NEENAH

St. Gabriel the Archangel: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Divine Mercy Sunday 2 p.m. (Exposition & Confession), 3 p.m. (Chaplet & Mass)

St. Margaret Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 5 p.m.; Palm Sunday 7:30 & 9:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 7:30 & 9:30 a.m.

NEOPIT — St. Anthony: Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

NEVA — St. Wenceslaus: Palm Sunday 11 a.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Sunday 11 a.m.

NEWALD — St. Hubert: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

NEW DENMARK — Holy Trinity: Palm Sunday Vigil 6 p.m.; Good Friday 6 p.m.; Easter Sunday 11 a.m.

NEW FRANKEN — St. Kilian: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Good Friday 5 p.m.; Easter Sunday 7:30 a.m.

NEW HOLSTEIN — Holy Rosary: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 10 a.m.; Good Friday 12 noon; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

NEW LONDON — Most Precious Blood: Palm Sunday Vigil 5 p.m.; Palm Sunday 7:30, 9 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 7:30, 9 & 10:30 a.m.

NEWTON — St. Thomas the Apostle: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m. & 1 p.m. (Spanish); Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m. & 1 p.m. (Spanish)

NIAGARA — St. Anthony: Palm Sunday Vigil 6 p.m.; Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 5:30 p.m.; Good Friday 12 noon; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

OCONTO — Holy Trinity: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 10:45 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 & 10:45 a.m.

OCONTO FALLS — St. Anthony: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Good Friday 12 noon; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

OMRO — St. Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m. (Service); Easter Sunday 7:30 & 9 a.m.

ONEIDA

Immaculate Conception: Palm Sunday 8 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:45 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 a.m.

St. Joseph: Palm Sunday 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:45 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

OSHKOSH

Most Blessed Sacrament: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m. (St. Peter); Palm Sunday 7:30 &10:45 a.m. (St. Mary) & 9 a.m. (St. Peter); Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (St. Mary); Good Friday 12:10 p.m. (St. Peter); Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m. (St. Mary); Easter Sunday 7:30 & 10:45 a.m. (St. Mary) & 9 a.m. (St. Peter)

Newman Center: Easter Sunday 7 p.m.

St. Jude the Apostle: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m. (St. Vincent); Palm Sunday 7:30 & 11 a.m. (Sacred Heart) & 9:30 a.m. (St. Vincent); Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m. (Sacred Heart); Good Friday 12:30 p.m. (St. Vincent); 7:30 p.m. (Sacred Heart-Tenebrae Service); Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m. (St. Vincent); Easter Sunday 7:30 & 9:30 a.m. (St. Vincent) & 9 & 11 a.m. (Sacred Heart)

St. Raphael the Archangel: Palm Sunday Vigil 5 p.m.; Palm Sunday 7:30, 9 & 11 a.m. & 5 p.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 & 7 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 7:30, 9 & 11 a.m. (NO 5 p.m. Mass)

PEMBINE — St. Margaret: Good Friday 9 a.m.; Easter Sunday 8 a.m.

PESHTIGO — St. Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 10:15 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (Adoration 8–10 p.m.); Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

PHLOX — St. Joseph: Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

PICKEREL — St. Mary: Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

PLAINFIELD — St. Paul: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.

POY SIPPI — Sacred Heart of Jesus: Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Good Friday 6 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

PULASKI — Assumption B.V.M.: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 & 10:30 a.m.

REDGRANITE — St. Mark: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.

ST. ANNA — St. Ann: Palm Sunday 7:45 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 12:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 a.m.

ST. NAZIANZ — St. Gregory: Palm Sunday 10 a.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

SCHOOL HILL — Holy Trinity: Palm Sunday 8 a.m. & 7 p.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 a.m.

SEYMOUR — St. John the Baptist: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 10 a.m.; Good Friday 1:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

SHAWANO — Sacred Heart: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 7:30 & 10:45 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 12:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 7:30 & 10:45 a.m.

SHERWOOD/ST. JOHN — St. John-Sacred Heart: Palm Sunday Vigil 5:45 p.m. (Sherwood); Palm Sunday 8 a.m. (Sherwood) & 11 a.m. (St. John); Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (Sherwood); Easter Sunday 8 a.m. (Sherwood) & 11 a.m. (St. John)

SHIOCTON — St. Denis: Good Friday 6:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Divine Mercy Sunday Chaplet 3 p.m.

SOBIESKI — St. Maximilian Kolbe: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 & 9:45 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 2:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 & 9:45 a.m.

STANGELVILLE — St. Therese de Lisieux: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m. (Pilsen), & 7:30 p.m. (East Krok); Palm Sunday 8 a.m. (Stangelville); Holy Thursday 6 p.m. (Stangelville); Good Friday 2:30 p.m. (Pilsen), & 7 p.m. (Stangelville); Easter Vigil 8 p.m. (Pilsen); Easter Sunday 6 a.m. (East Krok), 8 a.m. (Stangelville) & 9:30 a.m. (Pilsen)

STEPHENSVILLE — St. Patrick: Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.

STILES — St. Patrick: Palm Sunday 7:30 a.m.; Good Friday 7 p.m. (Tenebrae Service); Easter Sunday 7:30 a.m.

STOCKBRIDGE — St. Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Good Friday 12:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

STURGEON BAY

Corpus Christi: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 7:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 12:15 p.m. (7 Last Words of Christ), 1 p.m. (Stations), 1:45 p.m. (Liturgy); Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 7:30 & 10:30 a.m.

St. Joseph: Palm Sunday 10 a.m. & 5 p.m. (Life Teen Mass); Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 12:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

SUAMICO — St. Benedict: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

SURING — St. Michael: Palm Sunday 7:30 a.m. (Chute Pond) & 9 a.m. (Suring); Holy Thursday 6 p.m. (Suring); Good Friday 1:30 p.m. (Suring); Easter Sunday 7:30 a.m. (Chute Pond) & 8:45 a.m. (Suring)

TIGERTON — St. Anthony: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:30 p.m.

TISCH MILLS/NORMAN — St. Isidore the Farmer: Palm Sunday 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7:30 p.m.; Good Friday 12:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

TWO RIVERS — St. Peter the Fisherman: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 12 noon (Tenebrae Service) & 7:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.

WABENO — St. Ambrose: Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 4 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

WALSH — SS. Joseph & Edward: Palm Sunday 8 a.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 a.m.

WAUPACA — St. Mary Magdalene: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 12:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.

WAUSAUKEE — St. Augustine: Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 9:30 a.m.

WAUTOMA — St. Joseph: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m. (English); Palm Sunday 8 & 9:30 a.m. (English) & 12 noon (Spanish); Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 & 7 p.m. (Tenebrae Service); Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 & 9:30 a.m. (English) & 12 noon (Spanish); Divine Mercy Service 1:30 p.m.

WEYAUWEGA — SS. Peter and Paul: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

WHITE LAKE/LANGLADE — St. James: Palm Sunday 8 a.m.; Holy Thursday 4 p.m.; Good Friday 12 noon; Easter Sunday 8 a.m.

WHITELAW — St. Michael: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

WINNECONNE — St. Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 6 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Good Friday 6 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 11 a.m.

WITTENBERG — Holy Family: Palm Sunday 8 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6 p.m.; Good Friday 5:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 a.m.

WRIGHTSTOWN — St. Clare: See Greenleaf