Fall Mass Schedule

Alphabetical By City
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Algoma — St. Mary: Sat. 4 p.m. (July-Dec.); 5:30 p.m. (Jan.-June); Sun. 8:15 a.m. Holy Day: See bulletin or call parish

Amberg — St. Agnes: Sun. 8 a.m.; Holy Day: 8 a.m. the day of

Aniwa — St. Boniface: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Antigo

SS. Mary & Hyacinth: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 7 a.m. Holy Day: 7 a.m.

St. John: Sat. 6 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.; Weekend Mass livestreamed from Antigo Area Catholic Churches YouTube page; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Appleton

Sacred Heart: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Bernadette: Sat. 4 p.m. (in-person & livestreamed); Sun. 8:30 & 10:30 a.m. Mass available online on parish Facebook & website; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Bernard: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; 10 a.m. Mass also livestreamed on parish Facebook page; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Joseph: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m., 6:30 p.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Mary: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 7:45 a.m., 9:45 a.m. (in-person and livestreamed) & 6:30 p.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Pius X: Sat. 4 p.m. (in-person and livestreamed); Sun. 8:30, 10:30 a.m. & 6 p.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Therese: Sat. 4 p.m. (English), 5:30 p.m. (Spanish); Sun. 9 a.m. (English), 10:30 & 12 noon (Spanish); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Thomas More: Sat. 5 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Armstrong Creek — St. Stanislaus Kostka: Sun. 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin

Aurora — Sacred Heart: Sun. 11 a.m.

Bear Creek — St. Mary: Sun. 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Birnamwood — St. Philomena: Sat. 7:30 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Black Creek — St. Mary: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Brillion — Holy Family: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 (in-person and livestreamed) & 10 a.m.

Brussels — St. Francis & St. Mary: Sat. 5:30 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Casco/Slovan — Holy Trinity: Sat. 7:30 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin

Cecil — St. Martin of Tours: Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Champion

National Shrine of Our Lady of Good Help: Sun. 8:30 a.m. (May-Oct.) & 11 a.m.; Sat. 8:30 & 11 a.m.; Holy Day: See website

St. Joseph: Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Chilton — Good Shepherd: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Clarks Mills — Immaculate Conception (St. Mary): Sat. 5:30 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Clintonville — St. Rose of Lima: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Coleman/Lena — St. Anne: Sat. 4 p.m. (Lena); 6 p.m. (Coleman); Sun. 8:30 a.m. (Coleman); 10:30 a.m. (Lena) ; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Combined Locks — St. Paul: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Visit stpaulcl.com for online Mass; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Cooperstown — St. James: Sat. 7:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 a.m. (in-person and livestreamed); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Crandon — St. Joseph: Sat. 5 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Crivitz — St. Mary: Sat. 4 p.m. (St. Mary); 5:30 p.m. (Chapel in the Woods May 22 – Sept.11); Sun. 8 &10:30 a.m. (St. Mary); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

De Pere

Our Lady of Lourdes: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8:15 & 10:15 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Francis Xavier: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9 & 11 a.m. Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Mary (Ledgeview): Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; virtual Mass on YouTube; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Norbert College (Old St. Joseph Church): Sun. 10 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Denmark — All Saints: Sat. 4 p.m. (All Saints, Denmark); Sun. 10:30 a.m. (1st Sun. of month Holy Trinity, New Denmark) (other Sundays All Saints, Denmark); 2nd – 5th Sun. 10:30 a.m. (All Saints); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Door County (Northern) — Stella Maris: Through Nov. 14, 2021: Sat. 4 p.m. (Fish Creek); 6 p.m. (Egg Harbor); Sun. 7:30 a.m. (Baileys Harbor); 9:30 a.m. (Sister Bay); 11:30 a.m. (Jacksonport); 1 p.m. (Washington Island) Oct. 31-Nov 14. Washington Island Mass is at 2 p.m. due to ferry schedule

Dyckesville — St. Louis: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Elcho — Holy Family: Sun. 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Flintville — SS. Edward and Isidore: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m; all Masses in-person and livestreamed; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Florence — Immaculate Conception: Sat. 6 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin

Francis Creek — St. Anne: Sat. 6 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Freedom — St. Nicholas: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 7 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Gillett — St. John: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Glenmore/Stark — St. Mary: Sun. 8:30 a.m. (Stark 1st Sun. of month) (Glenmore all other Sundays); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Goodman — St. Joan of Arc: Sat. 4 p.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Green Bay

St. Francis Xavier Cathedral: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m. (in-person & livestreamed); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Annunciation of the Blessed Virgin Mary: Sun. 8 a.m., 12:30 p.m. (Spanish); select Sundays: 1 p.m. (Hmong) call office for dates; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Holy Cross Parish (Bay Settlement): Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Nativity of Our Lord Parish (Ashwaubenon): Sat. 5 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10:15 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Prince of Peace: Sat. 4:30 (in-person & livestreamed) & 6 p.m,; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; Sun. 6 p.m. starting Aug. 15; Holy Day: See bulletin or website, or call office (920) 468-5718

Resurrection: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; virtual weekend Mass available Sat. evening; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

SS. Peter and Paul: Sat. 4 p.m. (Englsih); Sun. 7:30 a.m. (Spanish), 9:30 a.m. (English) & 12 noon (Spanish); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Agnes: Sat. 4:15 p.m.; Sun. 8, 9:30 & 11 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Bernard: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m. (in-person and livestreamed); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Elizabeth Ann Seton: Sat. 4:15 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m. (in-person & livestreamed), 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. John the Baptist Parish (Howard): Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 (in-person & livestreamed) & 10 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. John the Evangelist: Sat. 5:30 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m. (interpreted for the Deaf); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Joseph: Sun. 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Jude: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9:15 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Mary of the Angels: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Matthew: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; virtual weekend Mass available on Sat. evening; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Patrick Oratory (Mass celebrated at St. Patrick Church, Green Bay): Traditional Latin Mass: Sat. 9 a.m.; Sun. 6:30 & 8 a.m. (low Mass), 10 a.m. (high Mass); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Patrick: Sat. 4 p.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Philip the Apostle: Sat. 4 p.m. (English), 5:30 p.m. (Spanish); Sun. 8:30 (English) & 10:30 a.m. (Spanish); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Willebrord: Sat. 4:30 p.m. (English), 6 p.m. (Spanish); Sun. 7:30 & 9 a.m. (English), 10:45 a.m. (bilingual), 12:30 p.m. (Spanish), 5 p.m. (English), 6:30 p.m. (Spanish); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

UWGB Catholic Campus Ministry: Sun. 7 p.m. when school is in session @ Student Union 1965 Room; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Greenleaf/Wrightstown — St. Clare: Sat. 4 p.m. (Askeaton), 5:30 p.m. (Wrightstown); Sun. 8 a.m. (Greenleaf), 10 a.m. (Wrightstown); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Greenville — St. Mary of the Immaculate Conception: Sat. 4 p.m; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Gresham — St. Francis Solanus: Sun. 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Hilbert — St. Mary: Sun. 9:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Hofa Park — St. Stanislaus: Sat. 8 p.m.

Hortonville — SS. Peter and Paul: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Humboldt — St. Thomas the Apostle: Sun. 7:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Institute — SS. Peter and Paul: Sat. 6 p.m. (English); Sun. 8 a.m. (English) & 1 p.m. (Spanish); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Isaar — St. Sebastian: Sun. 8 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Kaukauna

Holy Cross: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Katharine Drexel: Sat. 4 p.m. (St. Mary site); Sun. 9 a.m. (St. Francis site), 10:30 a.m. (St. Mary site); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Kellnersville — St. Joseph: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Keshena — St. Michael: Sat. 5 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Kewaunee — Holy Rosary: Sat. 5:30 p.m. (through Dec. 31), 4 p.m. (Jan. 1 through June 25); Sun. 10:15 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Kiel — SS. Peter and Paul: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Kimberly — Holy Spirit: Sat. 4:30 p.m. (Kimberly); Sun. 7:30 a.m. (Darboy, in-person and livestreamed), 9:30 a.m. (Kimberly); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Krakow — St. Casimir: Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Lakewood — St. Mary of the Lake: Sat. 4 p.m. (Lakewood), 5:30 p.m. (Silver Cliff); Sun. 7:30 a.m. (Crooked Lake), 9 a.m. (Lakewood); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Laona — St. Leonard: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Lebanon — St. Patrick: Sat. 7 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Leopolis — St. Mary: Sat. 4 p.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Lincoln/Rosiere — St. Peter & St. Hubert: St. Peter (Lincoln) and St. Hubert (Rosiere): Sat. 4 p.m. (Rosiere); Sun. 10:15 a.m. (Lincoln); Holy Day: See bulletin

Little Chute — St. John Nepomucene Catholic Community: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m. All weekend and weekday Masses are in-person and livestreamed; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Little Suamico — St. Pius: St. Pius: Sat. 5:45 p.m.; Sun. 8:45 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Long Lake — St. Norbert: Sun. 10:30 a.m. (through Oct.), 10:45 a.m. (starting Nov.); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Luxemburg — Immaculate Conception (St. Mary): Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 7:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Mackville — St. Edward: Sat. 5:30 p.m.; Sun. 8:45 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Manawa — Sacred Heart: Sun. 8 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or call parish office (920) 596-3323

Manitowoc — St. Francis of Assisi: Sat. 4 p.m. (Grand & Waldo); Sun. 7:30 & 9:30 a.m. (Waldo), 9 a.m. (Marshall), 8 & 10:30 a.m. (Grand), 6:30 p.m. (Waldo); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Maplewood — Holy Name of Mary: Sun. 9 a.m.; Daily Mass: Tuesdays & Thursdays 9 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Marinette — Holy Family: Sat. 4 p.m. (Our Lady of Lourdes); Sun. 8 a.m. (St. Joseph); 10 a.m. (Our Lady of Lourdes); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Marion — St. Mary: Sun. 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Menasha

St. John the Baptist: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Mary: Sat. 5:30 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Patrick: Sun. 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Mishicot — Holy Cross: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Navarino — St. Lawrence: Aug. 29 Mass 8 a.m. (This Sunday only.); Sun. 10 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Neenah

St. Gabriel the Archangel: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m. & 5 p.m. (5 p.m. changes to 6:30 p.m. Memorial Day thru Labor Day); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Margaret Mary: Sat. 5 p.m.; Sun. 7:30 & 9:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Anthony: Sun. 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Neva — St. Wenceslaus: Sun. 11 a.m.; weekend Mass livestreamed from Antigo Area Catholic Churches YouTube page; Holy Day: 7 p.m.

New Denmark — Holy Trinity Mission: Sun. 10:30 a.m. (1st Sun. of month); 2nd – 5th Sun. 10:30 a.m. (All Saints, Denmark) Holy Day: See bulletin or website

New Franken — St. Kilian: Sat. 4 p.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

New Holstein — Holy Rosary: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.; Holy Day: Call parish

New London — Most Precious Blood: Sat. 5 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Newald — St. Hubert Mission: Sat. 4 p.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Newton — St. Thomas the Apostle: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m., 1 p.m. (Spanish); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Niagara — St. Anthony: Sat. 6 p.m.; Sun.10:30 a.m. (9 a.m. starting June 24); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Oconto — Holy Trinity: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 11 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Oconto Falls — St. Anthony: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Omro — St. Mary: Sat. 4 p.m. (April thru Sept.), 6 p.m. (Oct. thru March); Sun. 10:30 a.m. (April thru Sept.), 8:30 a.m. (Oct. thru March) Spanish Mass: 12:15 p.m. 1st & 3rd Sun. of month; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Oneida

Immaculate Conception: Sun. 8 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Joseph: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Oshkosh

Most Blessed Sacrament: Sat. 4 p.m. (St. Peter site); Sun. 8:30 (St. Peter site) & 10:30 a.m. (St. Mary site); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Oshkosh Newman Center: Sun. 7 p.m. while school is in session

St. Jude the Apostle: Sat. 4:30 p.m. (St. Vincent site); Sun. 7:30 & 11 a.m. (Sacred Heart site), & 9:30 a.m. (St. Vincent site); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Raphael the Archangel: Sat. 5 p.m.; Sun. 7:30, 9 & 11 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Pembine — St. Margaret: Sat. 4 p.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Peshtigo — St. Mary: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin

Phlox — St. Joseph/Holy Family: Sat. 6 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Pickerel — St. Mary: Sun. 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Plainfield — St. Paul: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Poy Sippi — Sacred Heart of Jesus: Sun. 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Pulaski — Assumption BVM: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m. Beginning Sept. 12: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun 8 & 10:30 a.m.; Weekend Mass on parish website or YouTube channel; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Redgranite — St. Mark: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Saint Anna — St. Ann: Sun. 7:45 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Saint Nazianz — St. Gregory: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

School HilL — Holy Trinity: Sun. 8 a.m. & 7 p.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Seymour — St. John the Baptist: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Shawano — Sacred Heart: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 7:30 & 10:45 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Sherwood/St. John — St. John-Sacred Heart: Sun. 8 a.m. (Sacred Heart), 11 a.m. (St. John); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Shiocton — St. Denis: Sun. 10 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Sobieski — St. Maximilian Kolbe: Sat. 5:45 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Stangelville — St. Therese de Lisieux: Sat. 4 p.m. (Pilsen Nov. 1-April 30), 7:30 p.m. (East Krok); Sun. 8 a.m. (Stangelville), 9:30 a.m. (Pilsen May 1-Oct.31)

Stephensville — St. Patrick: Sun. 8 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Stiles — St. Patrick: Sun. 8 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Stockbridge — St. Mary: Sat. 4 p.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Sturgeon Bay

Corpus Christi: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 7:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

St. Joseph: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m..; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Suamico — St. Benedict: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Suring — St. Michael: Sun. 7:30 a.m. (Chute Pond Chapel); 8:45 a.m. (Suring); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Tigerton — St. Anthony: Sat. 6 p.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Tisch Mills — St. Isidore The Farmer: Sat. 4 p.m. (May 1-Oct. 31); Sun. 10 a.m. (Nov. 1-April 30); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Two Rivers — St. Peter the Fisherman: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Wabeno — St. Ambrose: Sun. 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Walsh — SS. Joseph & Edward: Sun. 8 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Waupaca — St. Mary Magdalene: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Wausaukee — St. Augustine: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9:30 a.m.; Holy Day: 6:30 p.m. the day of

Wautoma — St. Joseph: Sat. 4 p.m. (English); Sun. 8 & 9:30 a.m. (English) & noon (Spanish); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Weyauwega — SS. Peter and Paul: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

White Lake/Langlade — SS. James & Stanislaus: 8 a.m. (White Lake); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Whitelaw — St. Michael: Sat. 4 p.m; Sun. 10:30 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Winneconne — St. Mary: Sat. 6 p.m. (through Sept. 30), 4 p.m. (starting Oct. 1); Sun. 8:30 a.m. (through Sept. 30), 10:30 a.m. (starting Oct. 1); Holy Day: See bulletin or website

Wittenberg — Holy Family – St. William: Sun. 8 a.m.; Holy Day: See bulletin or website