Lenten Mass Schedule – 2016

Alphabetical By City
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

ALGOMA — St. Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 5:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8:15 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m., Adoration 8 p.m. to midnight; Good Friday 7 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:15 & 10:15 a.m.

AMBERG — St. Agnes: Palm Sunday 8 a.m.; Easter Sunday 8 a.m.

ANIWA — St. Boniface: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7:30 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Sunday 8:30 a.m.

ANTIGO

St. John: Palm Sunday Vigil 5:30 p.m., Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

Ss. Mary & Hyacinth: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 7:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 7:30 a.m.; Divine Mercy Sunday Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament 1 p.m., Rosary, Divine Mercy Chaplet, Confessions; Closing Benediction 2:15 p.m.

APPLETON

Sacred Heart: Palm Sunday Vigil: 4:30 p.m., Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.

St. Bernadette: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 12:30 & 7 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.

St. Bernard: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m., Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m., Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Divine Mercy Sunday Service 12 noon to 2 p.m.

St. Joseph: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m., 6:30 p.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m., Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m., 6:30 p.m.

St. Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m., Palm Sunday 8, 9:45 & 11:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7:30 p.m.; Good Friday 12:15 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Sunday 8, 9:45 & 11:30 a.m.

St. Pius X: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m., 6 p.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 & 7 p.m. (Tenebrae Service); Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m., Easter Sunday 7, 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.

St. Therese: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m. (English), 5:30 p.m. (Spanish); Palm Sunday 9 a.m. (English), 11 a.m. & 7 p.m. (Spanish); Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (Bilingual); Good Friday 1 p.m. (Spanish), 4 p.m. (English); Easter Vigil 8 p.m. (Bilingual), Easter Sunday 9 a.m. (English), 11 a.m. & 7 p.m. (Spanish).

St. Thomas More: Palm Sunday Vigil 5 p.m., Palm Sunday 8, 9:30 & 11 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 & 7 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Sunday 8, 9:30 & 11 a.m.

ARMSTRONG CREEK — St. Stanislaus Kostka: Palm Sunday Vigil 5:30 p.m., Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Good Friday 6 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

ASKEATON — St. Patrick: Palm Sunday 10 a.m.; Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

AURORA — Sacred Heart: Easter Sunday 6 p.m.

BAY SETTLEMENT — Holy Cross: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m., Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.

BEAR CREEK — St. Mary: Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

BIRNAMWOOD — St. Philomena: Palm Sunday Vigil 7:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 10 a.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

BLACK CREEK — St. Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 8 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:30 p.m., Sunday 8 a.m.

BRILLION — Holy Family: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Sunday 7, 9 & 11 a.m.

BRUSSELS — St. Francis and St. Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 7 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:30 p.m., Easter Sunday 8:30 & 10:15 a.m.

CASCO — Holy Trinity: Palm Sunday Vigil 7:30 p.m., Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

CECIL — St. Martin: Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m., Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

CHAMPION — Shrine of Our Lady of Good Help: Palm Sunday 11 a.m.; Easter Sunday 11 a.m.

CHAMPION — St. Joseph: Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

CHILTON — Good Shepherd: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 & 7:30 p.m., Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 12:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m., Easter Sunday 7:30, 9 & 10:30 a.m.

CLARKS MILLS — Immaculate Conception: Palm Sunday Vigil 5:30 p.m., Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.

CLINTONVILLE — St. Rose of Lima: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.

COLEMAN/LENA — St. Anne: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m. (Lena), 6 p.m. (Coleman), Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m. (Coleman), 10:30 a.m. (Lena); Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (Coleman); Good Friday 12 p.m. (Lena), 3 p.m. (Coleman); Easter Vigil 8 p.m. (Coleman); Sunday 8:30 a.m. (Coleman), 10:30 a.m. (Lena)

COMBINED LOCKS — St. Paul: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.

COOPERSTOWN — St. James: Palm Sunday Vigil 7:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 a.m.; Good Friday 6 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 a.m.

CRANDON — St. Joseph: Palm Sunday Vigil 5 p.m.; Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:45 p.m., Easter Sunday 9 a.m.; Divine Mercy Sunday 3 p.m.

CRIVITZ — St. Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 & 7 p.m., Palm Sunday 8 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 12:45 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., 4 p.m. (Blessing of Easter meal); Easter Sunday 8 & 10:30 a.m.

DENMARK

All Saints: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 10:15 a.m.; Good Friday 12 noon; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10:15 a.m.

Carmelite Monastery: Palm Sunday 7 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 2:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 10:30 p.m., Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Divine Mercy Sunday 7 a.m. (followed by All-day Eucharistic Adoration)

DE PERE

Our Lady of Lourdes: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m., Palm Sunday 8:15 & 10:15 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 12:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m., Easter Sunday 5:45 a.m., (outdoors/sunrise); 8:15 & 10:15 a.m.

St. Francis Xavier: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 9 & 11 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m., Easter Sunday 9 & 11 a.m.

St. Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m., Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.

St. Norbert Abbey: Palm Sunday 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7:30 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

St. Norbert College (Old St. Joseph Church): Palm Sunday 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 12:20 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

DYCKESVILLE — St. Louis: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 8:30 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 2 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m., Easter Sunday 8:30 & 10 a.m.

ELCHO — Holy Family: Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.

FLINTVILLE — Ss. Edward and Isidore: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m., Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.

FLORENCE — Immaculate Conception: Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 12 noon; Easter Vigil
8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.

FRANCIS CREEK — St. Anne: Palm Sunday Vigil 6 p.m., Palm Sunday 10 a.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

FREEDOM — St. Nicholas: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.

GILLETT — St. John: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 12 Noon; Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

GLENMORE/STARK — St. Mary: Palm Sunday 9 a.m. (Glenmore site); Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (Glenmore site); Good Friday 1:30 p.m. (Glenmore site), 4 p.m. (Stark site); Easter Sunday 7:30 a.m. (Stark site), 9 a.m. (Glenmore Site)

GOODMAN — St. Joan of Arc: Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6 p.m.; Good Friday 12 noon; Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

GREEN BAY

St. Francis Xavier Cathedral: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m., 7:30 p.m. (Tenebrae Service); Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m., Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

Allouez Catholic Cemetery & Chapel Mausoleum: Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m. in Mausoleum Chapel

Annunciation of the Blessed Virgin Mary: Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday: 8 & 10 a.m.

Ecumenical Center – UWGB: Palm Sunday 7 p.m.

Nativity of Our Lord: Palm Sunday Vigil 5 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8:30 & 10:15 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 8:30 & 10:15 a.m. (2 Masses each time in church and in Bona Hall)

Prince of Peace: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m., Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 & 7 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.

Resurrection: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 8, 9:30 & 11 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m., Easter Sunday 8, 9:30 & 11 a.m.

St. Agnes: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:15 p.m., Palm Sunday 8, 9:30 & 11 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 2 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 8, 9:30 & 11 a.m.; Divine Mercy Sunday 3:30 p.m. (1:30-3 p.m. Confessions, 3 p.m. Chaplet of Divine Mercy)

St. Bernard: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m. & 6:30 p.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 12 & 2 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m., Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m. (no 6:30 p.m.)

St. Elizabeth Ann Seton: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:15 p.m., Palm Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 12:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m., Easter Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.

St. John the Evangelist: Palm Sunday Vigil 5:30 p.m. (interpreted); Palm Sunday 10:45 a.m.; 10:45 a.m.; Holy Thursday 5:30 p.m. (interpreted); Good Friday 12:30 p.m. (interpreted); Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m., Easter Sunday 10:45 a.m. (interpreted)

St. Joseph: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m., Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Good Friday 12:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.

St. Patrick Oratory: Traditional Latin Mass: Palm Sunday 8 a.m. Low Mass, 10 a.m. High Mass; Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (High Mass followed by Eucharistic Adoration until midnight); Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:30 p.m. High Mass; Easter Sunday 7 a.m. (Low Mass), 10 a.m. (High Mass)

St. Jude: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 6:30 p.m. (Tenebrae Service); Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.

St. Mary of the Angels: Palm Sunday Vigil 6 p.m.; Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., (12 noon Blessing of Food Baskets); Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

St. Matthew: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m., Palm Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.

St. Patrick: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Sunday 9:15 a.m.

Ss. Peter and Paul: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 7:30, 9 & 10:30 a.m., 12:30 p.m. (Spanish); Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m. (followed by Divine Mercy Novena), 7 p.m. (Spanish); Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 7:30, 9 & 10:30 a.m. & 12:30 p.m. (Spanish)

St. Philip the Apostle: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 8 & 9:30 a.m. (English); 12 noon (Spanish); Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (Bilingual); Good Friday 1 p.m. (English) 7 p.m. (Spanish); Easter Vigil 8 p.m. (Bilingual); Easter Sunday 8 & 9:30 a.m. (English); 12 noon (Spanish)

St. Willebrord: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m. (English), 6 p.m. (Spanish); Palm Sunday 7:30 & 9 a.m. & 5 p.m. (English), 10:45 a.m. (Bilingual); 12:30 & 6:30 p.m. (Spanish); Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (Bilingual); Good Friday 12 noon, (English), 6 p.m. (Spanish); Easter Vigil 8 p.m. (Bilingual), Easter Sunday 7:30 & 9 a.m., 5 p.m. (English), 10:45 a.m. (Bilingual), 12:30 & 6:30 p.m. (Spanish).

GREENLEAF — St. Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 7 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 a.m.; Easter Sunday 8 a.m.

GREENVILLE — St. Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 & 7 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 7:30, 9:30 & 11:30 a.m.

GRESHAM — St. Francis Solanus: Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Good Friday 7:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.

HILBERT — St. Mary: Palm Sunday 9:30 a.m.; Good Friday 2:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 9:30 a.m.

HOFA PARK — St. Stanislaus: Palm Sunday Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday Vigil Blessing of Easter Food Baskets 2 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

HORTONVILLE — Ss. Peter and Paul: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m., Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m., Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.

HOWARD — St. John the Baptist: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m., Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 & 7 p.m. (Vespers); Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.

HUMBOLDT — St. Thomas the Apostle: Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:30 p.m., Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

INSTITUTE — Ss. Peter and Paul: Palm Sunday Vigil 6 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 a.m.; Easter Sunday 8 a.m. & 1 p.m. (Spanish)

ISAAR — St. Sebastian: Palm Sunday 8 a.m.; Good Friday 6:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 a.m.

KAUKAUNA

Holy Cross: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m., Palm Sunday 7:30, 9:15 & 11 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (Adoration 8 p.m. to midnight); Good Friday 1p.m., Youth Prayer Service 7:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 6, 7:30, 9:15, & 11 a.m.

St. Katharine Drexel: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m. (St. Mary site); Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m. (St. Aloysius site), 8:30 a.m. (St. Francis site), 10:30 a.m. (St. Mary site); Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m. (St. Aloysius site); Good Friday 12:10 p.m. (St. Mary Site), 6:30 p.m. (St. Francis site), 8 p.m. Tenebrae Service (St. Mary Site); Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m. (St. Mary site); Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m. (St. Aloysius site), 8:30 a.m. (St. Francis site), 10:30 a.m. (St. Mary site)

KELLNERSVILLE — St. Joseph: Palm Sunday 8 a.m.; Easter Sunday 8 a.m.

KESHENA — St. Michael: Palm Sunday Vigil 6 p.m., Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

KEWAUNEE — Holy Rosary: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 10:15 a.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:15 & 10:15 a.m.

KIEL — Ss. Peter and Paul: Palm Sunday Vigil 5 p.m.; Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m., Easter Sunday 7 & 9 a.m.

KIMBERLY/DARBOY — Holy Spirit: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m. (Kimberly), Palm Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m. (Kimberly); Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (Kimberly); Good Friday 1 p.m. (Kimberly); Easter Vigil 8 p.m. (Kimberly), Easter Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m. (Kimberly).

KOSSUTH — St. Augustine: Palm Sunday 8 a.m.; Easter Sunday 8 a.m.

KRAKOW — St. Casimir: Palm Sunday Vigil 7 p.m., Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m. (Blessing of Easter Food Baskets 1:30 p.m.); Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

LAKEWOOD — St. Mary of the Lake: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m. (Lakewood), 5:30 p.m. (Silver Cliff), Palm Sunday 7:30 a.m. (Crooked Lake), 9 a. m. (Lakewood); Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (Lakewood); Good Friday 1 p.m. (Lakewood); Easter Vigil 8 p.m. (Lakewood); Easter Sunday 7:30 a.m. (Crooked Lake), 9 a.m. (Lakewood); 9:30 a.m. (Silver Cliff)

LAONA — St. Leonard: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 2 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:45 p.m., Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

LEBANON — St. Patrick: Palm Sunday Vigil 8 p.m., Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m., (Adoration until 10 p.m.); Good Friday 1 p.m., (Stations of the Cross following service); Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.

LEOPOLIS — St. Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

LINCOLN/ROSIERE — St. Peter and St. Hubert: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m. (Rosiere), Palm Sunday 10:15 a.m. (Lincoln); Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (Lincoln); Good Friday 1 p.m. (Lincoln), 7 p.m. (Rosiere); Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m. (Rosiere), Easter Sunday 10:15 a.m. (Lincoln)

LITTLE CHUTE — St. John Nepomucene: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m., 7:30 p.m. (Tenebrae Service); Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 7, 9 & 11 a.m.

LITTLE SUAMICO — St. Pius: Palm Sunday Vigil 5:30 p.m., Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 7 p.m.; Easter Sunday Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

LONG LAKE — St. Norbert: Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

LUXEMBURG — Immaculate Conception: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 7:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 & 7:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 7:30 & 10:30 a.m.

MACKVILLE — St. Edward: Palm Sunday Vigil 5:30 p.m., Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 9 & 11 a.m.

MANAWA — Sacred Heart: Palm Sunday 7:45 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 a.m.

MANITOWOC — St. Francis of Assisi: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m. (Marshall and Grand), 4:30 p.m. (Waldo), Palm Sunday 7:30 & 9:30 a.m., 5 p.m. (Waldo), 8 & 10 a.m. (Marshall), 8:30 & 10:30 a.m. (Grand); Holy Thursday, 7 p.m. (Grand, Marshall & Waldo); Good Friday 1 p.m. (Grand, Marshall & Waldo); Easter Vigil 8 p.m. (Grand, Marshall & Waldo sites), Easter Sunday 7:30, 9:30 & 11:30 a.m. (Waldo), 8 & 10 a.m. (Marshall), 8:30 & 10:30 a.m. (Grand), 10 a.m. (Faith Formation Center – former St. Boniface); Divine Mercy Sunday 3 p.m. (Prayer Service)

MAPLEWOOD — Holy Name of Mary: Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

MARINETTE — Holy Family: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m. (Our Lady of Lourdes site), Palm Sunday 8 a.m. (St Joseph site), 10 a.m. (Our Lady of Lourdes site); Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (Our Lady of Lourdes site); Good Friday 1 p.m. (Our Lady of Lourdes site); Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m. (Our Lady of Lourdes site); Easter Sunday 8 a.m. (St Joseph site), 10 a.m. (Our Lady of Lourdes site)

MARION — St. Mary: Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 6 p.m.

MENASHA

St. John: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 11 a.m. (Blessing of food); Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

St. Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 6 p.m., Palm Sunday 7 &10:30 a.m.; Good Friday 12:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 7 & 10:30 a.m.

St. Patrick: Palm Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 12:15 p.m. & 7 p.m. (Tenebrae Service); Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m., Easter Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.

MISHICOT — Holy Cross: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 8 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 8 a.m.

NAVARINO — St. Lawrence: Palm Sunday 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m., Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

NEENAH

St. Gabriel the Archangel: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m., Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 6 a.m. at Doty Park, 8 & 10 a.m.

St. Margaret Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 5 p.m., Palm Sunday 7:30 & 9:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m., Easter Sunday 7:30 & 9:30 a.m.; Divine Mercy Chaplet 10:30 a.m.

NEOPIT — St. Anthony: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Good Friday 12 noon; Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

NEVA — St. Wenceslaus: Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

NEWALD — St. Hubert: No services at this time

NEW DENMARK — Holy Trinity: Palm Sunday Vigil 6 p.m.; Good Friday 7 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10 p.m.

NEW FRANKEN — St. Kilian: Easter Sunday 7:30 a.m.

NEW HOLSTEIN — Holy Rosary: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 &10 a.m.

NEW LONDON — Most Precious Blood: Palm Sunday Vigil 5:15 p.m.; Palm Sunday 7:30, 9 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1:30 p.m., 6 p.m. (Stations of the Cross); Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m., Easter Sunday 7:30, 9 & 10:30 a.m.

NEWTON — St. Thomas the Apostle: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m., Palm Sunday 8 & 10 a.m., 1 p.m. (Spanish); Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (bilingual); Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m., 1 p.m. (Spanish)

NIAGARA — St. Anthony: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6 p.m.; Good Friday 12:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

NORTHERN DOOR COUNTY — Stella Maris: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m. (Baileys Harbor); Palm Sunday 8:00 a.m. (Egg Harbor), 10 a.m. (Sister Bay); Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (Fish Creek); Good Friday 3 p.m. (Fish Creek); Easter Vigil 8 p.m. (Fish Creek), (Washington Island Easter Sunday Mass 11 a.m. Saturday); Easter Sunday 8 a.m. (Egg Harbor), 9 a.m. (Baileys Harbor), 10 a.m. (Sister Bay), 11 a.m. (Egg Harbor)

OCONTO — Holy Trinity: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 10:45 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 & 10:45 a.m.

OCONTO FALLS — St. Anthony: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m., Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Good Friday 12 noon; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

OMRO — St. Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 6 p.m., Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Sunday 7:30 & 9 a.m.

ONEIDA

Immaculate Conception: Palm Sunday 8 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Sunday Vigil 7:45 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 a.m.

St. Joseph: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

OSHKOSH

Most Blessed Sacrament: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m. (St. Peter), Palm Sunday 7:30 &10:45 a.m. (St. Mary), 9 a.m. (St. Peter); Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (St. Mary); Good Friday 1 p.m. (St. Peter), 6:30 p.m. Tenebrae (St. Mary); Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m. (St. Mary), Easter Sunday 7:30 & 10:45 a.m. (St. Mary), 9 a.m. (St. Peter)

Newman Center: Palm Sunday 7 p.m.

St. Jude the Apostle: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m. (St. Vincent site); Palm Sunday 7:30 & 11 a.m. (Sacred Heart site), 9:30 a.m. (St. Vincent site); Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m. (Sacred Heart site); Good Friday 12:30 p.m. (St. Vincent site); 7 p.m. (Sacred Heart site-Tenebrae Service); Easter Vigil 8 p.m. (St. Vincent site); Easter Sunday 7:30 & 9:30 a.m. (St. Vincent site), 9 & 11 a.m. (Sacred Heart site)

St. Raphael the Archangel: Palm Sunday Vigil 5 p.m., Palm Sunday 7:30, 9 & 11 a.m., 5 p.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 & 7 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 7:30, 9 & 11 a.m. (no 5 p.m. Mass)

PEMBINE — St. Margaret: Palm Sunday Vigil 6 p.m.; Good Friday 2:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.

PESHTIGO — St. Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m., Palm Sunday 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (Adoration 8:15-9 p.m.); Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m., Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

PHLOX — St. Joseph: Palm Sunday Vigil 7:30 p.m., Palm Sunday 8:45 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:45 a.m.

PICKEREL — St. Mary: Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday10:30 a.m.

PLAINFIELD — St. Paul: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m., Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.; Divine Mercy Sunday 2-4 p.m. (Service, Eucharistic Adoration, Chaplet, Rosary & Confession)

POY SIPPI — Sacred Heart of Jesus: Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Good Friday 5:30 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

PULASKI — Assumption B.V.M.: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 7:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1:30 p.m. (Living Stations of the Cross 7 p.m.); Easter Vigil 8 p.m. (Blessing of Food Baskets 1 p.m.); Easter Sunday 7:30 & 10:30 a.m.

REDGRANITE — St. Mark: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m., Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.

ST. ANNA — St. Ann: Palm Sunday 8 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 12:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m., Easter Sunday 8 a.m.

ST. NAZIANZ — St. Gregory: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 10 a.m.; East Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

SCHOOL HILL — Holy Trinity: Palm Sunday 8 a.m. & 7 p.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 a.m. & 7 p.m.

SEYMOUR — St. John the Baptist: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8:15 p.m., Easter Sunday 8 & 10 a.m.

SHAWANO — Sacred Heart: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m., Palm Sunday 7:30 & 10:45 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 12:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 7:30 & 10:45 a.m.

SHERWOOD/ST. JOHN — St. John-Sacred Heart: Palm Sunday Vigil 5:45 p.m. (Sherwood); Palm Sunday 8 a.m. (Sherwood), 11 a.m. (St. John); Holy Thursday 7 p.m. (Sherwood); Easter Sunday 8 a.m. (Sherwood), 11 a.m. (St. John)

SHIOCTON — St. Denis: Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Good Friday 6:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m., Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Divine Mercy Sunday 3 p.m.

SOBIESKI — St. Maximilian Kolbe: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 8 & 9:45 a.m.; Holy Thursday: 7 p.m.; Good Friday: 1:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 8 & 9:45 a.m.

STANGELVILLE — St. Therese de Lisieux: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m. (Pilsen), 7:30 p.m. (Stangelville); Palm Sunday 8 a.m. (Stangelville); Holy Thursday 6 p.m. (Stangelville); Good Friday 2:30 p.m. (Pilsen), 7:30 p.m. (Stangelville); Easter Vigil 8 p.m. (Pilsen), Easter Sunday 6 & 9:30 a.m. (Pilsen), 8 a.m. (Stangelville)

STEPHENSVILLE — St. Patrick: Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.

STILES — St. Patrick: Palm Sunday 7:30 a.m.; Good Friday 7 p.m. (Tenebrae Service); Easter Sunday 7:30 a.m.

STOCKBRIDGE — St. Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Good Friday 12:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 9 a.m.

STURGEON BAY

Corpus Christi: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m., Palm Sunday 7:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 12:15 p.m. (prayer service and stations), 1:45 p.m. (liturgy); Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 7:30 & 10:30 a.m.

St. Joseph: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 12:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7 p.m., Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

SUAMICO — St. Benedict: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 7:30 & 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 7:30 &10:30 a.m.

SURING — St. Michael: Palm Sunday 7:30 a.m. (Chute Pond), 8:45 a.m. (Suring); Good Friday 1:30 p.m. (Suring); Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m. (Suring); Easter Sunday 7:30 a.m. (Chute Pond), 8:45 a.m. (Suring)

TIGERTON — St. Anthony: Palm Sunday Vigil 6 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8:30 a.m.

TISCH MILLS/NORMAN — St. Isidore the Farmer: Palm Sunday 10 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

TWO RIVERS — St. Peter the Fisherman: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m.; Palm Sunday 7:30 & 10 a.m., 6 p.m.; Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 12 & 6:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 7:30, 9 & 11 a.m.

WABENO — St. Ambrose: Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 5 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

WALSH — Ss. Joseph & Edward: Palm Sunday 8 a.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Sunday 8 a.m.

WAUPACA — St. Mary Magdalene: Palm Sunday Vigil 4:30 p.m.; Palm Sunday 9:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 12:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m., Easter Sunday 9:30 & 11:30 a.m.

WAUSAUKEE — St. Augustine: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 9:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., Easter Sunday 9:30 a.m.

WAUTOMA — St. Joseph: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 9 a.m. (English), 11:30 a.m. (Spanish); Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 & 5:30 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m., (no 4 p.m. Mass), Easter Sunday 8 a.m. (English), 9:30 a.m. (English) & 11:30 a.m. (Spanish)

WEYAUWEGA — Ss. Peter and Paul: Palm Sunday 11:15 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10 a.m.

WHITE LAKE/LANGLADE — St. James: Palm Sunday 9 a.m., Holy Thursday 6:30 p.m.; Good Friday 1 p.m.; Easter Vigil 7:30 p.m., Easter Sunday 8 a.m. (St. James, White Lake), 10 a.m. (St. Stanislaus, Langlade)

WHITELAW — St. Michael: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 10:30 a.m.

WINNECONNE — St. Mary: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 10:30 a.m.; Good Friday 6 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 11 a.m.

WITTENBERG — Holy Family: Palm Sunday 8:30 a.m.; Easter Vigil 8:30 p.m.

WRIGHTSTOWN — St. Paul: Palm Sunday Vigil 4 p.m., Palm Sunday 9 a.m.; Holy Thursday 7 p.m.; Good Friday 3 p.m.; Easter Vigil 8 p.m.; Easter Sunday 9 a.m., 11 a.m. (Spanish)