Summer 2021 Mass Schedule

Alphabetical By City
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


ALGOMA — St. Mary: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:15 a.m.

AMBERG — St. Agnes: Sun. 8 a.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

ANIWA — St. Boniface: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m.

ANTIGO

St. John: Sat. 6 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.

SS. Mary & Hyacinth: Sat. 4 p.m. (held at St. John); Sun.7 a.m.

APPLETON

Sacred Heart: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.

St. Bernadette: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.

St. Bernard: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.

St. Joseph: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m., 6:30 p.m.

St. Mary: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 7:45 & 9:45 a.m., 6:30 p.m.

St. Pius X: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10:30 a.m., 6 p.m.

St. Therese: Sat. 4 p.m. (English), 5:30 p.m. (Spanish); Sun. 9 a.m. (English), 10:30 a.m. & 12 noon (Spanish)

St. Thomas More: Sat. 5 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.

ARMSTRONG CREEK — St. Stanislaus Kostka: Sun. 10:30 a.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

ASHWAUBENON — Nativity of Our Lord: Sat. 5 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10:15 a.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

AURORA — Sacred Heart: Last Sunday of the Month only, 5 p.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

BAY SETTLEMENT — Holy Cross: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.

BEAR CREEK — St. Mary: Sun. 10:30 a.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

BIRNAMWOOD — St. Philomena: Sat. 7:30 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.

BLACK CREEK — St. Mary: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 a.m.

BRILLION — Holy Family: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.

BRUSSELS — St. Francis and St. Mary: Sat. 5:30 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m.

CASCO — Holy Trinity: Sat. 7:30 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.

CECIL — St. Martin of Tours: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

CHAMPION

St. Joseph: Sun. 9 a.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

Shrine of Our Lady of Good Help: Sat. 8:30 & 11 a.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 11 a.m.

CHILTON — Good Shepherd: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.

CLARKS MILLS — St. Mary of the Immaculate Conception: Sat. 5:30 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

CLINTONVILLE — St. Rose of Lima: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

COLEMAN/LENA — St. Anne: Sat. 4 p.m. (Lena), 6 p.m. (Coleman); Sun. 8:30 a.m. (Coleman); 10:30 a.m. (Lena)

COMBINED LOCKS — St. Paul: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10:30 a.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

COOPERSTOWN — St. James: Sat. 7:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 a.m.

CRANDON — St. Joseph: Sat. 5 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

CRIVITZ — St. Mary: Sat. 4 & 7 p.m. (ends 8/21/21) (St. Mary); 5:30 p.m. (Chapel in the Woods) (May 22 – Sept. 11); Sun. 8 & 10:30 a.m. (St. Mary)

DENMARK

All Saints & Holy Trinity: Sat. 4 p.m. (Denmark); Sun. 10:30 a.m. (1st Sunday of the Month, New Denmark), 10:30 a.m. (2nd – 5th Sunday of the Month, Denmark) (Call parish to confirm.)

DE PERE

Our Lady of Lourdes: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8:15 & 10:15 a.m.

St. Francis Xavier: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9 & 11 a.m.

St. Mary (Ledgeview): Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.

St. Norbert Abbey: Sun. 10 a.m.

St. Norbert College (Old St. Joseph Church): Sun. 10 a.m.

DOOR COUNTY (Northern) — Stella Maris: Sat. 4 p.m. (Fish Creek), 6 p.m. (Egg Harbor), Sun. 7:30 a.m. (Baileys Harbor), 9:30 a.m. (Sister Bay), 11:30 a.m. (Jacksonport), 1 p.m. (Washington Island) at the T-PAC

DYCKESVILLE — St. Louis: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10 a.m.


ELCHO — Holy Family: (Call parish.)


FLINTVILLE — SS. Edward and Isidore: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

FLORENCE — Immaculate Conception: Sat. 6 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m.

FRANCIS CREEK

St. Anne: Sat. 6 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.

Holy Cross: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 a.m.

FREEDOM — St. Nicholas: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 7 & 10:30 a.m.


GILLETT — St. John: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

GLENMORE/STARK — St. Mary: 1st Sun. of the month 8:30 a.m. (Stark); all other Sundays 8:30 a.m. (Glenmore)

GOODMAN — St. Joan of Arc: Sat. 4 p.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

GREEN BAY

SS.Peter and Paul: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 7:30 a.m. (Spanish) 9:30 a.m.; 12 Noon (Spanish)

St. Francis Xavier Cathedral: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m. (in person & livestreamed)

Annunciation of the Blessed Virgin Mary: Sun. 8 a.m.

Prince of Peace: Sat. 4:30 p.m. (in person & livestreamed); Sun. 8 & 10 a.m., 6 p.m.

Resurrection: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.

St. Agnes: Sat. 4:15 p.m.; Sun. 8, 9:30 & 11 a.m.

St. Bernard: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.

St. Elizabeth Ann Seton: Sat. 4:15 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.

St. John the Evangelist: Sat. 5:30 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m. (Interpreted)

St. Joseph: Sun. 10:30 a.m.

St. Jude: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9:15 a.m.

St. Mary of the Angels: Sat. 11 a.m. confession, 4 p.m. (Mass); Sun. 9 a.m.

St. Matthew: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.

St. Patrick: Sat. 4 p.m.

St. Patrick Oratory (held at St. Patrick Parish, Green Bay) Traditional Latin Mass: Sat. 9 a.m.; Sun. 6:30 & 8 a.m. (low Mass), 10 a.m. (high Mass)

SS. Peter and Paul: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.; 12:30 p.m. (Spanish) (Call parish to confirm.)

St. Philip the Apostle: Sat. 4 p.m. (English), 5:30 p.m. (Spanish); Sun. 8:30 a.m. (English) & 10:30 a.m. (Spanish); Holy Day, see bulletin or stphilipgb.org

St. Willebrord: Sat. 4:30 p.m., (English); 6 p.m. (Spanish); Sun. 7:30 & 9 a.m., (English); 10:45 a.m. (Bilingual), 12:30 p.m. (Spanish), 5 p.m. (English); 6:30 p.m. (Spanish)

GREENLEAF — St. Clare: Sat. 4 p.m. (Askeaton), 5:15 p.m. (Wrightstown); Sun. 8 a.m. (Greenleaf), 10 a.m. (Wrightstown); Holy Day Vigil 6 p.m. (Wrightstown) (Call parish to confirm.)

GREENVILLE — St. Mary of the Immaculate Conception: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.

GRESHAM — St. Francis Solanus: Sun. 8:30 a.m. (Call parish to confirm.)


HILBERT — St. Mary: Sun. 9:30 a.m.

HOFA PARK — St. Stanislaus: Sat. 8 p.m.

HORTONVILLE — SS. Peter and Paul: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.

HOWARD — St. John the Baptist: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sunday 8 & 10 a.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

HUMBOLDT — St. Thomas the Apostle: Sun. 7:30 & 10:30 a.m.

INSTITUTE — SS. Peter and Paul: Sat. 6 p.m.; Sun. 8 a.m., 1 p.m. (Spanish) (Call parish to confirm.)

ISAAR — St. Sebastian: Sun. 8 a.m.

KAUKAUNA

Holy Cross: Sat. 4:30 pm.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.

St. Katharine Drexel: Sat. 4 p.m. (St. Mary site); Sun. 9 a.m. (St. Francis site), 10 a.m. (St. Mary site)

KELLNERSVILLE — St. Joseph: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.

KESHENA — St. Michael: Sat. 5 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.

KEWAUNEE — Holy Rosary: Sat. 4 p.m. (through June 30); 5:30 p.m. (July 3 through Dec. 31); Sun. 10:15 a.m.

KIEl — SS. Peter and Paul: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9:30 a.m.

KIMBERLY/DARBOY — Holy Spirit: Sat. 4:30 p.m. (Kimberly); Sun. 7:30 a.m. (Darboy), 9:30 a.m. (Kimberly)

KRAKOW — St. Casimir: Sun. 9 a.m.

LAKEWOOD — St. Mary of the Lake: Sat. 4 p.m. (Lakewood), 5:30 p.m. (Silver Cliff); Sun. 7:30 a.m. (Crooked Lake), 9 a.m. (Lakewood) (Call parish to confirm.)

LAONA — St. Leonard: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.

LEBANON — St. Patrick: Sat. 7 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.

LEOPOLIS — St. Mary: Sat. 4 p.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

LINCOLN/ROSIERE — St. Peter (Lincoln) and St. Hubert (Rosiere): Sat. 4 p.m. (Rosiere); Sun. 10:15 a.m. (Lincoln)

LITTLE CHUTE — St. John Nepomucene: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.

LITTLE SUAMICO — St. Pius: Sat. 5:45 p.m.; Sun. 8:45 a.m.

LONG LAKE — St. Norbert: Sun. 10:30 a.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

LUXEMBURG — Immaculate Conception (St. Mary): Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 7:30 & 10:30 a.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

MACKVILLE — St. Edward: Sat. 5:30 p.m. (No Sat. Mass on June 19); Sun. 8:45 a.m.

MANAWA — Sacred Heart: Sun. 8 a.m.

MANITOWOC — St. Francis of Assisi: Sat. 4 p.m. (Waldo & Grand); Sun. 7:30 & 9:30 a.m. & 6:30 p.m. (Waldo); 9 a.m. (Marshall); 8 & 10:30 a.m. (Grand); Holy Day Vigil 4 p.m. (Waldo) (Call parish to confirm.)

MAPLEWOOD — Holy Name of Mary: Sun. 9 a.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

MARINETTE — Holy Family: Sat. 4 p.m. (Our Lady of Lourdes); Sun. 8 a.m. (St. Joseph), 10 a.m. (Our Lady of Lourdes)

MARION — St. Mary: Sun. 10:30 a.m.

MENASHA

St. John the Baptist: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.

St. Mary: Sat. 5:30 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m.

St. Patrick: Sun. 8:30 & 10:30 a.m.

MISHICOT — Holy Cross: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.

NAVARINO — St. Lawrence: Sun. 10 a.m.

NEENAH

St. Gabriel the Archangel: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

St. Margaret Mary: Sat. 5 p.m.; Sun. 7:30 & 9:30 a.m.

NEOPIT — St. Anthony: Sun. 10:30 a.m.

NEVA — St. Wenceslaus: Sun. 11 a.m.

NEWALD — St. Hubert: Sat. 4 p.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

NEW FRANKEN — St. Kilian: 4 p.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

NEW HOLSTEIN — Holy Rosary: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.

NEW LONDON — Most Precious Blood: Sat. 5 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m. (starting June 1)

NEWTON — St. Thomas the Apostle: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.

NIAGARA — St. Anthony: Sat. 6 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m. (9 a.m. starting June 24) (Call parish to confirm.)

OCONTO — Holy Trinity: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 11 a.m.

OCONTO FALLS — St. Anthony: Sun. 9 a.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

OMRO — St. Mary: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m.; 12:15 p.m. Mass (Spanish) (1st and 3rd Sunday of the month)

ONEIDA

Immaculate Conception: Sun. 8 a.m.

St. Joseph: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.

OSHKOSH

Most Blessed Sacrament: Sat. 4 p.m. (St. Peter); Sun. 8:30 a.m. (St. Peter), 7:30 & 10:30 a.m. (St. Mary)

St. Jude the Apostle: Sat. 4:30 p.m. (St. Vincent); Sun. 7:30 and 11 a.m. (Sacred Heart), 9:30 a.m. (St. Vincent)

St. Raphael the Archangel: Sat. 5 p.m.; Sun. 7:30, 9 & 11 a.m.

PEMBINE — St. Margaret: Sat. 4 p.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

PESHTIGO — St. Mary: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

PHLOX — St. Joseph Holy Family: Sat. 7 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

PICKEREL — Call parish.

PLAINFIELD — St. Paul: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

POY SIPPI — Sacred Heart of Jesus: Sun. 10:30 a.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

PULASKI — Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.


REDGRANITE — St. Mark: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m. (Call parish to confirm.)


ST. ANNA — St. Ann: Sun. 7:45 a.m.

ST. NAZIANZ — St. Gregory: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.

SCHOOL HILL — Holy Trinity: Sun. 8 a.m. & 7 p.m. (All Masses are air conditioned!)

SEYMOUR — St. John the Baptist: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.

SHAWANO — Sacred Heart: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 7:30 & 10:45 a.m.

SHERWOOD/ST. JOHN — St. John-Sacred Heart: Sun. 8 a.m. (Sherwood); 11 a.m. (St. John)

SHIOCTON — St. Denis: Sun. 10 a.m.

SOBIESKI — St. Maximilian Kolbe: Sat. 5:45 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m.

STANGELVILLE — St. Therese de Lisieux: Sat. 7:30 p.m. (East Krok); Sun. 8 a.m. (Stangelville), 9:30 a.m. Pilsen

STEPHENSVILLE — St. Patrick: Sun. 8 a.m.; Fri. June 4 & July 2, 6 p.m. Treasures of Tradition Latin Class; 6:30 p.m. Traditional Latin Mass

STILES — St. Patrick: Sun. 7:30 a.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

STOCKBRIDGE — St. Mary: Sat. 4 p.m.

STURGEON BAY

Corpus Christi: Sat. 4:30 p.m. (confessions 3:30-4 p.m.); Sun. 7:30 & 10:30 a.m.

St. Joseph: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m.

SUAMICO — St. Benedict: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m.

SURING — St. Michael: Sat. 6 p.m. (Chute Pond); Sun. 7:30 a.m. (Chute Pond); 8:45 a.m. (Suring) (Call parish to confirm.)


TIGERTON — St. Anthony: Sat. 6 p.m.

TISCH MILLS — St. Isidore the Farmer: Sat. 4 p.m.

TWO RIVERS — St. Peter the Fisherman: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.


WABENO — St. Ambrose: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

WALSH — SS. Joseph & Edward: Sun. 8 a.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

WAUPACA — St. Mary Magdalene: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 10 a.m.

WAUSAUKEE — St. Augustine: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 9:30 a.m. (Call parish to confirm.)

WAUTOMA — St. Joseph: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 8 & 9:30 a.m., 12 noon (Spanish) (Call parish to confirm.)

WEYAUWEGA — SS. Peter and Paul: Sat. 4:30 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m.

WHITE LAKE/LANGLADE — SS. James and Stanislaus: Sun. 8 a.m. (White Lake)

WHITELAW — St. Michael: Sat. 4 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m.

WINNECONNE — St. Mary: Sat. 6 p.m.; Sun. 8:30 a.m.

WITTENBERG — Holy Family/St. William:?Sun. 8 a.m.